Fixture & Resultados

Dos Orillas - Zona Estimulo

Damas - Reserva

Fecha 1
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
- Colón (SF) - Club 25 de Mayo
17/03 - 15:00 Rowing - Tortuguitas Capibà 2 : 1 Huracán
17/03 - 15:00 Talleres CUAC 0 : 0 Talleres Blanco
17/03 - 18:30 El Quillá El Quilla B 1 : 1 Universitario
25/05 - 16:30 Talleres Tilcara 1 : 5 C.R.A.R.
01/07 - 15:00 Paracao Paracao 0 : 0 Atlético Franck
Fecha 2
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
24/03 - 13:30 Talleres Capibà 1 : 0 Atlético Franck
24/03 - 15:00 Paracao Paracao 2 : 1 Tilcara
24/03 - 16:30 Rowing - Tortuguitas CUAC 0 : 2 Huracán
24/05 - 21:00 Talleres Talleres Blanco 0 : 1 Colón (SF)
23/06 - 15:00 C.R.A.R. C.R.A.R. 1 : 0 El Quilla B
30/06 - 20:30 Sintético ASH Universitario Susp. Club 25 de Mayo
Fecha 3
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
07/04 - 15:00 Rowing - Tortuguitas Huracán 1 : 2 Universitario
07/04 - 15:00 Paracao Paracao 1 : 0 Capibà
08/04 - 13:00 Rowing - Tortuguitas Club 25 de Mayo 1 : 2 C.R.A.R.
08/04 - 13:30 Talleres Talleres Blanco 2 : 2 El Quilla B
08/04 - 15:00 Sintético ASH Atlético Franck 5 : 1 Colón (SF)
08/04 - 15:00 CAE - Plumazo Tilcara 0 : 0 CUAC
Fecha 4
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
13/04 - 20:30 El Quillá El Quilla B 2 : 0 Atlético Franck
14/04 - 15:00 Sintético ASH Universitario 4 : 1 Tilcara
14/04 - 15:00 Paracao CUAC 0 : 1 Capibà
14/04 - 15:00 Rowing - Tortuguitas Club 25 de Mayo 0 : 3 Huracán
14/04 - 16:30 C.R.A.R. C.R.A.R. 2 : 0 Talleres Blanco
15/04 - 15:00 Santa Fe Rugby Colón (SF) 0 : 5 Paracao
Fecha 5
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
21/04 - 13:30 Paracao Paracao 1 : 2 El Quilla B
21/04 - 15:00 Rowing - Tortuguitas Huracán 2 : 2 C.R.A.R.
21/04 - 15:00 Santa Fe Rugby Atlético Franck 2 : 1 Talleres Blanco
22/04 - 13:30 CAE - Plumazo Tilcara 2 : 2 Club 25 de Mayo
22/04 - 15:00 Talleres Capibà 0 : 1 Universitario
22/04 - 15:00 Rowing - Tortuguitas CUAC 0 : 2 Colón (SF)
Fecha 6
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
28/04 - 15:00 C.R.A.R. C.R.A.R. 5 : 1 Atlético Franck
28/04 - 15:00 Talleres Talleres Blanco 0 : 1 Paracao
28/04 - 15:00 Sintético ASH Colón (SF) 1 : 3 Universitario
28/04 - 21:15 El Quillá El Quilla B 4 : 0 CUAC
29/04 - 13:30 Paracao Club 25 de Mayo 1 : 2 Capibà
29/04 - 15:00 Rowing - Tortuguitas Huracán 2 : 0 Tilcara
Fecha 7
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
06/05 - 14:00 Rowing - Tortuguitas CUAC 0 : 3 Atlético Franck
06/05 - 15:00 Paracao Capibà 1 : 1 Tilcara
12/05 - 15:00 Sintético ASH Colón (SF) 2 : 2 Huracán
02/06 - 19:15 Sintético ASH El Quilla B 2 : 1 Club 25 de Mayo
20/06 - 15:00 Paracao Paracao 2 : 1 C.R.A.R.
23/06 - 15:00 Santa Fe Rugby Universitario 0 : 1 Talleres Blanco
Fecha 8
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
19/05 - 15:00 C.R.A.R. C.R.A.R. 1 : 0 Capibà
19/05 - 15:00 Paracao Paracao 4 : 0 CUAC
19/05 - 15:00 Talleres Talleres Blanco 3 : 0 Club 25 de Mayo
19/05 - 18:00 Rowing - Tortuguitas Huracán 1 : 3 El Quilla B
19/05 - 19:30 Sintético ASH Atlético Franck 0 : 5 Universitario
20/05 - 15:00 CAE - Plumazo Tilcara 2 : 1 Colón (SF)
Fecha 9
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
25/05 - 15:00 Talleres Talleres Blanco 1 : 0 Huracán
26/05 - 13:30 El Quillá El Quilla B 5 : 1 Tilcara
26/05 - 15:00 Rowing - Tortuguitas CUAC 1 : 2 C.R.A.R.
26/05 - 15:00 Banco Provincial Colón (SF) 1 : 0 Capibà
26/05 - 15:00 Sintético ASH Universitario 1 : 1 Paracao
26/05 - 15:00 Paracao Club 25 de Mayo 3 : 2 Atlético Franck
Fecha 10
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
09/06 - 13:30 El Quillá Capibà 2 : 3 El Quilla B
09/06 - 15:00 C.R.A.R. C.R.A.R. 5 : 0 Colón (SF)
09/06 - 15:00 Talleres Tilcara 2 : 1 Talleres Blanco
09/06 - 15:00 Sintético ASH Atlético Franck 4 : 2 Huracán
09/06 - 15:00 Paracao Paracao 3 : 1 Club 25 de Mayo
10/06 - 14:00 Talleres CUAC 0 : 3 Universitario
Fecha 11
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
16/06 - 15:00 C.R.A.R. Universitario 0 : 1 C.R.A.R.
16/06 - 19:30 Talleres Talleres Blanco 2 : 0 Capibà
20/06 - 13:30 El Quillá El Quilla B 2 : 1 Colón (SF)
20/06 - 15:00 Alma Juniors Atlético Franck 1 : 1 Tilcara
20/06 - 15:00 Talleres Club 25 de Mayo 1 : 1 CUAC
30/06 - 17:15 Rowing - Tortuguitas Huracán 0 : 1 Paracao
Semifinales
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
07/07 - 15:00 El Quillá C.R.A.R. 3 : 1 Universitario
07/07 - 15:00 Sintético ASH El Quilla B 3 : 0 Paracao
Tercer y Cuarto Puesto
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
08/07 - 15:00 Paracao Universitario 0 : 2 Paracao
Final
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
08/07 - 15:00 Talleres C.R.A.R. (2) 1 : 1 (0) El Quilla B