Fixture & Resultados

Dos Orillas - Zona Estimulo

Damas - Sub 12

Fecha 1
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
17/03 - 11:15 Talleres CUAC 3 : 0 Talleres Blanco
17/03 - 12:15 Rowing - Tortuguitas Capibà 0 : 0 Paraná Rowing Blanco
17/03 - 12:15 Sintético ASH Colón (SF) 7 : 0 San Benito
18/03 - 11:00 El Quillá Universitario 0 : 1 Adoratrices Hockey
18/03 - 11:15 CAE - Plumazo Tilcara 0 : 9 C.R.A.R.
01/07 - 11:15 Paracao Paracao 1 : 2 Atlético Franck
Fecha 2
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
24/03 - 11:15 Talleres Capibà 0 : 11 Atlético Franck
24/03 - 11:15 Paracao Paracao 9 : 0 Tilcara
24/03 - 12:00 Rowing - Tortuguitas CUAC 5 : 0 Paraná Rowing Blanco
29/03 - 11:15 Talleres Talleres Blanco 0 : 3 Colón (SF)
01/05 - 11:15 Sintético ASH Universitario Susp. San Benito
23/06 - 10:00 C.R.A.R. C.R.A.R. 1 : 0 Adoratrices Hockey
Fecha 3
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
07/04 - 11:15 Rowing - Tortuguitas Paraná Rowing Blanco 0 : 2 Universitario
07/04 - 11:15 Paracao Paracao 4 : 0 Capibà
02/06 - 11:15 Talleres Talleres Blanco 0 : 4 Adoratrices Hockey
02/06 - 14:30 Paracao Tilcara 0 : 9 CUAC
20/06 - 12:15 Paracao San Benito 0 : 0 C.R.A.R.
23/06 - 11:15 Alma Juniors Atlético Franck 0 : 5 Colón (SF)
Fecha 4
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
14/04 - 11:15 Rowing - Tortuguitas San Benito 2 : 0 Paraná Rowing Blanco
14/04 - 11:15 Sintético ASH Universitario 7 : 0 Tilcara
14/04 - 11:15 Paracao CUAC 10 : 0 Capibà
14/04 - 11:15 C.R.A.R. C.R.A.R. 2 : 0 Talleres Blanco
15/04 - 11:15 Santa Fe Rugby Colón (SF) 2 : 0 Paracao
15/04 - 12:30 El Quillá Adoratrices Hockey 3 : 3 Atlético Franck
Fecha 5
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
21/04 - 11:15 Rowing - Tortuguitas Paraná Rowing Blanco 0 : 7 C.R.A.R.
21/04 - 11:15 Santa Fe Rugby Atlético Franck 5 : 0 Talleres Blanco
21/04 - 11:15 Paracao Paracao 2 : 1 Adoratrices Hockey
22/04 - 11:15 CAE - Plumazo Tilcara 0 : 4 San Benito
22/04 - 11:15 Talleres Capibà 0 : 7 Universitario
22/04 - 11:15 Rowing - Tortuguitas CUAC 1 : 2 Colón (SF)
Fecha 6
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
28/04 - 11:15 Talleres Talleres Blanco 0 : 2 Paracao
28/04 - 11:15 Sintético ASH Colón (SF) 7 : 0 Universitario
28/04 - 11:15 C.R.A.R. C.R.A.R. 1 : 0 Atlético Franck
28/04 - 18:00 El Quillá Adoratrices Hockey 1 : 3 CUAC
29/04 - 11:15 Paracao San Benito 3 : 1 Capibà
29/04 - 12:15 Rowing - Tortuguitas Paraná Rowing Blanco 2 : 0 Tilcara
Fecha 7
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
06/05 - 11:15 Paracao Capibà 1 : 0 Tilcara
06/05 - 11:15 Rowing - Tortuguitas CUAC 1 : 2 Atlético Franck
12/05 - 11:15 Sintético ASH Colón (SF) 11 : 0 Paraná Rowing Blanco
02/06 - 13:15 C.R.A.R. Paracao 3 : 2 C.R.A.R.
23/06 - 11:15 Santa Fe Rugby Universitario 1 : 1 Talleres Blanco
27/06 - 18:00 El Quillá Adoratrices Hockey 1 : 0 San Benito
Fecha 8
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
19/05 - 11:15 Paracao Paracao 0 : 0 CUAC
19/05 - 11:15 Banco Provincial Atlético Franck 1 : 0 Universitario
19/05 - 11:15 Talleres Talleres Blanco 0 : 4 San Benito
19/05 - 11:15 C.R.A.R. C.R.A.R. 7 : 0 Capibà
20/05 - 11:15 CAE - Plumazo Tilcara 0 : 11 Colón (SF)
20/05 - 11:15 Rowing - Tortuguitas Paraná Rowing Blanco 0 : 4 Adoratrices Hockey
Fecha 9
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
25/05 - 11:15 Talleres Talleres Blanco 2 : 0 Paraná Rowing Blanco
26/05 - 11:15 Banco Provincial Colón (SF) 7 : 0 Capibà
26/05 - 11:15 Sintético ASH Universitario 0 : 2 Paracao
26/05 - 11:15 El Quillá Adoratrices Hockey 6 : 0 Tilcara
26/05 - 11:15 Rowing - Tortuguitas CUAC 2 : 0 C.R.A.R.
26/05 - 12:15 Paracao San Benito 1 : 1 Atlético Franck
Fecha 10
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
09/06 - 11:15 C.R.A.R. C.R.A.R. 1 : 3 Colón (SF)
09/06 - 11:15 El Quillá Capibà 0 : 8 Adoratrices Hockey
09/06 - 11:15 Paracao Paracao 1 : 0 San Benito
09/06 - 11:15 Sintético ASH Atlético Franck 6 : 0 Paraná Rowing Blanco
09/06 - 12:15 Talleres Tilcara 0 : 4 Talleres Blanco
10/06 - 11:15 Talleres CUAC 6 : 0 Universitario
Fecha 11
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
16/06 - 09:00 CAE - Plumazo San Benito 1 : 4 CUAC
19/06 - 18:00 Talleres Talleres Blanco 4 : 0 Capibà
20/06 - 11:00 El Quillá Adoratrices Hockey 0 : 3 Colón (SF)
20/06 - 11:15 Alma Juniors Atlético Franck 7 : 0 Tilcara
30/06 - 10:00 Rowing - Tortuguitas Paraná Rowing Blanco 1 : 6 Paracao
30/06 - 11:15 C.R.A.R. Universitario Susp. C.R.A.R.
Semifinales
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
07/07 - 10:00 El Quillá Colón (SF) 0 : 0 Atlético Franck
07/07 - 10:00 Sintético ASH CUAC 2 : 1 Paracao
Tercer y Cuarto Puesto
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
08/07 - 11:30 Talleres Atlético Franck (0) 1 : 1 (1) Paracao
Final
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
08/07 - 10:00 Paracao Colón (SF) (2) 2 : 2 (1) CUAC