Fixture & Resultados

Dos Orillas - Campeonato

Damas - Primera división

Fecha 1
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
10/03 - 16:30 El Quillá La Salle 1 : 1 El Quillá
10/03 - 16:30 Talleres Talleres (Pa) 0 : 1 Hipico
10/03 - 16:30 Santa Fe Rugby S.F.R.C. 2 : 2 Banco
10/03 - 16:30 Rowing - Tortuguitas Rowing 2 : 2 Paraná Hockey
10/03 - 16:30 Alma Juniors Alma Juniors 2 : 3 C.R.A.I.
10/03 - 16:30 CAE - Plumazo C.A.E. 3 : 2 C.A.E. Blanco
Fecha 2
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
17/03 - 16:30 El Quillá El Quillá 10 : 1 Rowing
17/03 - 16:30 Banco Provincial Banco 1 : 1 C.R.A.I.
17/03 - 16:30 Hipico Hipico 4 : 3 C.A.E. Blanco
17/03 - 16:30 CAE - Plumazo C.A.E. 3 : 2 La Salle
17/03 - 16:30 Paracao Paraná Hockey 1 : 4 S.F.R.C.
02/06 - 16:30 Alma Juniors Alma Juniors 1 : 2 Talleres (Pa)
Fecha 3
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
15/03 - 20:30 Sintético ASH C.R.A.I. 0 : 2 S.F.R.C.
24/03 - 16:30 El Quillá El Quillá 3 : 1 Hipico
24/03 - 16:30 Banco Provincial Banco 1 : 2 La Salle
24/03 - 16:30 Alma Juniors Alma Juniors 3 : 1 C.A.E.
27/03 - 22:00 CAE - Plumazo C.A.E. Blanco 0 : 1 Paraná Hockey
26/04 - 21:30 Rowing - Tortuguitas Rowing 0 : 3 Talleres (Pa)
Fecha 4
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
07/04 - 16:30 CAE - Plumazo C.A.E. Blanco 1 : 5 El Quillá
07/04 - 16:30 Sintético ASH C.R.A.I. 0 : 0 C.A.E.
07/04 - 16:30 Santa Fe Rugby S.F.R.C. 2 : 0 Hipico
07/04 - 16:30 Talleres Talleres (Pa) 2 : 2 La Salle
08/04 - 16:30 Paracao Paraná Hockey 2 : 4 Banco
01/05 - 17:00 Alma Juniors Alma Juniors 3 : 2 Rowing
Fecha 5
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
14/04 - 16:30 El Quillá C.R.A.I. 0 : 3 El Quillá
14/04 - 16:30 CAE - Plumazo C.A.E. Blanco 1 : 1 Rowing
14/04 - 16:30 Banco Provincial Banco 2 : 3 C.A.E.
14/04 - 16:30 Hipico Hipico 2 : 2 Alma Juniors
14/04 - 16:30 Talleres Talleres (Pa) 1 : 2 S.F.R.C.
15/04 - 16:30 Sintético ASH La Salle 2 : 0 Paraná Hockey
Fecha 6
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
21/04 - 16:30 El Quillá El Quillá 1 : 1 Banco
21/04 - 16:30 Sintético ASH La Salle 2 : 1 C.R.A.I.
21/04 - 16:30 Talleres Talleres (Pa) 6 : 0 C.A.E. Blanco
21/04 - 16:30 CAE - Plumazo C.A.E. 1 : 2 S.F.R.C.
22/04 - 16:30 Paracao Paraná Hockey 0 : 1 Alma Juniors
25/05 - 11:30 Hipico Hipico 7 : 1 Rowing
Fecha 7
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
28/04 - 16:30 El Quillá El Quillá 10 : 1 Talleres (Pa)
28/04 - 16:30 Santa Fe Rugby La Salle 1 : 1 S.F.R.C.
28/04 - 16:30 Paracao Paraná Hockey 2 : 3 Hipico
28/04 - 16:30 Banco Provincial Banco 1 : 1 Alma Juniors
28/04 - 16:30 Rowing - Tortuguitas Rowing 4 : 5 C.A.E.
28/04 - 16:30 CAE - Plumazo C.A.E. Blanco 1 : 4 C.R.A.I.
Fecha 8
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
26/05 - 16:30 El Quillá S.F.R.C. 2 : 4 El Quillá
26/05 - 16:30 Talleres Talleres (Pa) 2 : 0 Paraná Hockey
26/05 - 16:30 Alma Juniors Alma Juniors 2 : 5 La Salle
26/05 - 16:30 Hipico Hipico 2 : 3 C.A.E.
26/05 - 16:30 CAE - Plumazo C.A.E. Blanco 0 : 2 Banco
26/05 - 19:30 Sintético ASH C.R.A.I. 5 : 1 Rowing
Fecha 9
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
19/05 - 16:30 El Quillá El Quillá 2 : 0 Paraná Hockey
19/05 - 16:30 Santa Fe Rugby S.F.R.C. 2 : 1 Alma Juniors
19/05 - 16:30 CAE - Plumazo C.A.E. 1 : 0 Talleres (Pa)
19/05 - 16:30 Sintético ASH La Salle 5 : 0 C.A.E. Blanco
19/05 - 16:30 Hipico Hipico 0 : 0 C.R.A.I.
19/05 - 16:30 Rowing - Tortuguitas Rowing 1 : 10 Banco
Fecha 10
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
09/06 - 16:30 Alma Juniors Alma Juniors 0 : 3 El Quillá
09/06 - 16:30 CAE - Plumazo C.A.E. 1 : 0 Paraná Hockey
09/06 - 16:30 Santa Fe Rugby S.F.R.C. 1 : 0 C.A.E. Blanco
09/06 - 16:30 Rowing - Tortuguitas Rowing 1 : 10 La Salle
09/06 - 16:30 Banco Provincial Banco 5 : 1 Hipico
09/06 - 19:30 Sintético ASH C.R.A.I. 2 : 1 Talleres (Pa)
Fecha 11
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
16/06 - 16:30 Talleres Talleres (Pa) 0 : 3 Banco
16/06 - 19:45 Sintético ASH La Salle 1 : 0 Hipico
16/06 - 20:15 El Quillá El Quillá 2 : 2 C.A.E.
16/06 - 20:15 CAE - Plumazo C.A.E. Blanco 2 : 1 Alma Juniors
16/06 - 20:15 Paracao Paraná Hockey 1 : 0 C.R.A.I.
16/06 - 20:15 Rowing - Tortuguitas Rowing 0 : 5 S.F.R.C.
Semifinales
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
07/07 - 17:00 Rowing - Tortuguitas El Quillá 4 : 2 C.A.E.
07/07 - 17:00 CAE - Plumazo S.F.R.C. 1 : 2 La Salle
Tercer y Cuarto Puesto
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
08/07 - 17:00 Sintético ASH C.A.E. 0 : 1 S.F.R.C.
Final
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
08/07 - 17:00 El Quillá El Quillá 2 : 1 La Salle