Fixture & Resultados

Dos Orillas - Campeonato

Damas - Quinta división

Fecha 1
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
10/03 - 13:30 El Quillá La Salle 1 : 4 El Quillá
10/03 - 13:30 Talleres Talleres (Pa) 0 : 0 Hipico
10/03 - 13:30 Santa Fe Rugby S.F.R.C. 6 : 4 Banco
10/03 - 13:30 Rowing - Tortuguitas Rowing 0 : 1 Paraná Hockey
10/03 - 13:30 Alma Juniors Alma Juniors 4 : 0 CRAI
10/03 - 13:30 CAE - Plumazo C.A.E. 3 : 0 C.A.E. Blanco
Fecha 2
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
17/03 - 13:30 El Quillá El Quillá 7 : 0 Rowing
17/03 - 13:30 Banco Provincial Banco 0 : 2 CRAI
17/03 - 13:30 Hipico Hipico 2 : 0 C.A.E. Blanco
17/03 - 13:30 CAE - Plumazo C.A.E. 1 : 1 La Salle
17/03 - 13:30 Paracao Paraná Hockey 0 : 1 S.F.R.C.
12/05 - 13:30 Alma Juniors Alma Juniors 2 : 3 Talleres (Pa)
Fecha 3
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
24/03 - 13:30 El Quillá El Quillá 1 : 0 Hipico
24/03 - 13:30 Banco Provincial Banco 4 : 3 La Salle
24/03 - 13:30 Santa Fe Rugby CRAI 2 : 2 S.F.R.C.
24/03 - 13:30 Alma Juniors Alma Juniors 0 : 2 C.A.E.
27/03 - 19:00 CAE - Plumazo C.A.E. Blanco 0 : 1 Paraná Hockey
19/04 - 20:30 Rowing - Tortuguitas Rowing 0 : 2 Talleres (Pa)
Fecha 4
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
07/04 - 13:30 CAE - Plumazo C.A.E. Blanco 0 : 5 El Quillá
07/04 - 13:30 Sintético ASH CRAI 1 : 1 C.A.E.
07/04 - 13:30 Alma Juniors Alma Juniors 3 : 0 Rowing
07/04 - 13:30 Santa Fe Rugby S.F.R.C. 1 : 4 Hipico
07/04 - 13:30 Talleres Talleres (Pa) 5 : 1 La Salle
08/04 - 13:30 Paracao Paraná Hockey 0 : 5 Banco
Fecha 5
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
14/04 - 13:30 El Quillá CRAI 1 : 3 El Quillá
14/04 - 13:30 CAE - Plumazo C.A.E. Blanco 1 : 1 Rowing
14/04 - 13:30 Banco Provincial Banco 1 : 2 C.A.E.
14/04 - 13:30 Hipico Hipico 2 : 0 Alma Juniors
14/04 - 13:30 Talleres Talleres (Pa) 2 : 3 S.F.R.C.
15/04 - 13:30 Sintético ASH La Salle 5 : 2 Paraná Hockey
Fecha 6
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
21/04 - 13:30 El Quillá El Quillá 8 : 1 Banco
21/04 - 13:30 Hipico Hipico 7 : 0 Rowing
21/04 - 13:30 Sintético ASH La Salle 1 : 0 CRAI
21/04 - 13:30 Talleres Talleres (Pa) 4 : 1 C.A.E. Blanco
21/04 - 13:30 CAE - Plumazo C.A.E. 4 : 2 S.F.R.C.
22/04 - 13:30 Paracao Paraná Hockey 0 : 1 Alma Juniors
Fecha 7
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
28/04 - 13:30 El Quillá El Quillá 2 : 2 Talleres (Pa)
28/04 - 13:30 Santa Fe Rugby La Salle 3 : 4 S.F.R.C.
28/04 - 13:30 Paracao Paraná Hockey 0 : 5 Hipico
28/04 - 13:30 Banco Provincial Banco 1 : 2 Alma Juniors
28/04 - 13:30 Rowing - Tortuguitas Rowing 1 : 1 C.A.E.
28/04 - 13:30 CAE - Plumazo C.A.E. Blanco 0 : 2 CRAI
Fecha 8
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
03/05 - 20:30 Rowing - Tortuguitas CRAI 1 : 0 Rowing
26/05 - 13:30 Santa Fe Rugby S.F.R.C. 2 : 3 El Quillá
26/05 - 13:30 Talleres Talleres (Pa) 2 : 0 Paraná Hockey
26/05 - 13:30 Alma Juniors Alma Juniors 3 : 1 La Salle
26/05 - 13:30 Hipico Hipico 1 : 0 C.A.E.
26/05 - 13:30 CAE - Plumazo C.A.E. Blanco 1 : 2 Banco
Fecha 9
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
19/05 - 13:30 El Quillá El Quillá 5 : 1 Paraná Hockey
19/05 - 13:30 Santa Fe Rugby S.F.R.C. 3 : 2 Alma Juniors
19/05 - 13:30 CAE - Plumazo C.A.E. 0 : 2 Talleres (Pa)
19/05 - 13:30 La Salle La Salle 7 : 0 C.A.E. Blanco
19/05 - 13:30 Hipico Hipico 3 : 0 CRAI
19/05 - 13:30 Rowing - Tortuguitas Rowing 3 : 1 Banco
Fecha 10
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
08/06 - 21:15 Sintético ASH CRAI 1 : 2 Talleres (Pa)
09/06 - 13:30 Alma Juniors Alma Juniors 2 : 1 El Quillá
09/06 - 13:30 CAE - Plumazo C.A.E. 3 : 0 Paraná Hockey
09/06 - 13:30 Santa Fe Rugby S.F.R.C. 1 : 1 C.A.E. Blanco
09/06 - 13:30 Rowing - Tortuguitas Rowing 1 : 4 La Salle
09/06 - 13:30 Banco Provincial Banco 0 : 3 Hipico
Fecha 11
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
16/06 - 13:30 Talleres Talleres (Pa) 1 : 2 Banco
16/06 - 16:45 Sintético ASH La Salle 0 : 6 Hipico
16/06 - 17:15 El Quillá El Quillá 2 : 0 C.A.E.
16/06 - 17:15 CAE - Plumazo C.A.E. Blanco 0 : 1 Alma Juniors
16/06 - 17:15 Paracao Paraná Hockey 1 : 4 CRAI
16/06 - 17:15 Rowing - Tortuguitas Rowing 0 : 5 S.F.R.C.
Semifinales
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
07/07 - 13:00 Rowing - Tortuguitas El Quillá 3 : 2 Alma Juniors
07/07 - 13:00 CAE - Plumazo Hipico 2 : 1 Talleres (Pa)
Tercer y Cuarto Puesto
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
08/07 - 13:00 Sintético ASH Alma Juniors 3 : 2 Talleres (Pa)
Final
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
08/07 - 13:00 El Quillá El Quillá 1 : 0 Hipico