Fixture & Resultados

Dos Orillas - Campeonato

Damas - Sexta división

Fecha 1
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
10/03 - 10:00 El Quillá La Salle 0 : 5 El Quillá
10/03 - 10:00 Talleres Talleres (Pa) 1 : 0 Hipico
10/03 - 10:00 Santa Fe Rugby S.F.R.C. 0 : 3 Banco
10/03 - 10:00 Rowing - Tortuguitas Rowing 1 : 1 Paraná Hockey
10/03 - 10:00 Alma Juniors Alma Juniors 11 : 0 C.R.A.I.
10/03 - 10:00 CAE - Plumazo C.A.E. 4 : 0 C.A.E. Blanco
Fecha 2
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
17/03 - 10:00 El Quillá El Quillá 2 : 2 Rowing
17/03 - 10:00 Banco Provincial Banco 4 : 0 C.R.A.I.
17/03 - 10:00 Hipico Hipico 9 : 0 C.A.E. Blanco
17/03 - 10:00 CAE - Plumazo C.A.E. 5 : 0 La Salle
17/03 - 11:00 Paracao Paraná Hockey 3 : 2 S.F.R.C.
12/05 - 10:00 Alma Juniors Alma Juniors 0 : 4 Talleres (Pa)
Fecha 3
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
24/03 - 10:00 Banco Provincial Banco 7 : 2 La Salle
24/03 - 10:00 Santa Fe Rugby C.R.A.I. 2 : 6 S.F.R.C.
24/03 - 10:00 CAE - Plumazo C.A.E. Blanco 1 : 1 Paraná Hockey
24/03 - 10:00 Alma Juniors Alma Juniors 1 : 3 C.A.E.
24/03 - 11:00 El Quillá El Quillá 2 : 3 Hipico
30/04 - 10:00 Rowing - Tortuguitas Rowing 0 : 2 Talleres (Pa)
Fecha 4
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
07/04 - 10:00 CAE - Plumazo C.A.E. Blanco 0 : 5 El Quillá
07/04 - 10:00 Sintético ASH C.R.A.I. 0 : 7 C.A.E.
07/04 - 10:00 Alma Juniors Alma Juniors 2 : 1 Rowing
07/04 - 10:00 Talleres Talleres (Pa) 5 : 1 La Salle
07/04 - 11:00 Santa Fe Rugby S.F.R.C. 1 : 4 Hipico
02/06 - 10:00 Paracao Paraná Hockey 4 : 2 Banco
Fecha 5
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
14/04 - 10:00 El Quillá C.R.A.I. 1 : 11 El Quillá
14/04 - 10:00 CAE - Plumazo C.A.E. Blanco 0 : 2 Rowing
14/04 - 10:00 Banco Provincial Banco 2 : 4 C.A.E.
14/04 - 10:00 Hipico Hipico 0 : 2 Alma Juniors
14/04 - 10:00 Talleres Talleres (Pa) 3 : 2 S.F.R.C.
15/04 - 10:00 Sintético ASH La Salle 1 : 2 Paraná Hockey
Fecha 6
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
19/04 - 19:00 El Quillá El Quillá 6 : 2 Banco
21/04 - 10:00 Hipico Hipico 5 : 1 Rowing
21/04 - 10:00 Sintético ASH La Salle 4 : 0 C.R.A.I.
21/04 - 10:00 Talleres Talleres (Pa) 6 : 1 C.A.E. Blanco
21/04 - 10:00 CAE - Plumazo C.A.E. 5 : 0 S.F.R.C.
22/04 - 10:00 Paracao Paraná Hockey 2 : 3 Alma Juniors
Fecha 7
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
28/04 - 10:00 El Quillá El Quillá 1 : 1 Talleres (Pa)
28/04 - 10:00 Santa Fe Rugby La Salle 2 : 2 S.F.R.C.
28/04 - 10:00 Paracao Paraná Hockey 2 : 1 Hipico
28/04 - 10:00 Banco Provincial Banco 1 : 1 Alma Juniors
28/04 - 10:00 Rowing - Tortuguitas Rowing 0 : 2 C.A.E.
28/04 - 10:00 CAE - Plumazo C.A.E. Blanco 1 : 2 C.R.A.I.
Fecha 8
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
06/05 - 11:00 Sintético ASH C.R.A.I. 0 : 9 Rowing
26/05 - 10:00 Santa Fe Rugby S.F.R.C. 0 : 3 El Quillá
26/05 - 10:00 Talleres Talleres (Pa) 3 : 0 Paraná Hockey
26/05 - 10:00 Alma Juniors Alma Juniors 4 : 1 La Salle
26/05 - 10:00 CAE - Plumazo C.A.E. Blanco 0 : 3 Banco
26/05 - 11:00 Hipico Hipico 0 : 1 C.A.E.
Fecha 9
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
19/05 - 10:00 El Quillá El Quillá 3 : 0 Paraná Hockey
19/05 - 10:00 Santa Fe Rugby S.F.R.C. 1 : 0 Alma Juniors
19/05 - 10:00 CAE - Plumazo C.A.E. 1 : 1 Talleres (Pa)
19/05 - 10:00 Sintético ASH La Salle 2 : 0 C.A.E. Blanco
19/05 - 10:00 Rowing - Tortuguitas Rowing 3 : 2 Banco
19/05 - 11:00 Hipico Hipico 7 : 0 C.R.A.I.
Fecha 10
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
08/06 - 20:00 Sintético ASH C.R.A.I. 0 : 9 Talleres (Pa)
09/06 - 10:00 Alma Juniors Alma Juniors 1 : 5 El Quillá
09/06 - 10:00 CAE - Plumazo C.A.E. 6 : 0 Paraná Hockey
09/06 - 10:00 Santa Fe Rugby S.F.R.C. 1 : 0 C.A.E. Blanco
09/06 - 10:00 Rowing - Tortuguitas Rowing 1 : 0 La Salle
09/06 - 11:00 Banco Provincial Banco 2 : 4 Hipico
Fecha 11
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
14/06 - 20:15 Talleres Talleres (Pa) 4 : 2 Banco
16/06 - 15:30 Sintético ASH La Salle 0 : 3 Hipico
16/06 - 16:00 El Quillá El Quillá 0 : 2 C.A.E.
16/06 - 16:00 CAE - Plumazo C.A.E. Blanco 0 : 3 Alma Juniors
16/06 - 16:00 Paracao Paraná Hockey 6 : 1 C.R.A.I.
16/06 - 16:00 Rowing - Tortuguitas Rowing 2 : 0 S.F.R.C.
Semifinales
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
07/07 - 11:00 Rowing - Tortuguitas C.A.E. 2 : 1 Hipico
07/07 - 11:00 CAE - Plumazo Talleres (Pa) 4 : 0 El Quillá
Tercer y Cuarto Puesto
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
08/07 - 11:30 Sintético ASH Hipico 0 : 1 El Quillá
Final
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
08/07 - 11:30 El Quillá C.A.E. (4) 0 : 0 (2) Talleres (Pa)