Fixture & Resultados

Dos Orillas - Campeonato

Damas - Sub 12

Fecha 1
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
10/03 - 11:15 El Quillá La Salle 0 : 7 El Quillá
10/03 - 11:15 Talleres Talleres (Pa) 4 : 1 Hipico
10/03 - 11:15 Santa Fe Rugby S.F.R.C. 0 : 1 Banco
10/03 - 11:15 Rowing - Tortuguitas Rowing 0 : 0 Paraná Hockey
10/03 - 11:15 Alma Juniors Alma Juniors 0 : 0 CRAI
10/03 - 11:15 CAE - Plumazo C.A.E. 4 : 0 C.A.E. Blanco
Fecha 2
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
17/03 - 11:15 El Quillá El Quillá 4 : 1 Rowing
17/03 - 11:15 Banco Provincial Banco 1 : 1 CRAI
17/03 - 11:15 Hipico Hipico 10 : 0 C.A.E. Blanco
17/03 - 11:15 CAE - Plumazo C.A.E. 7 : 0 La Salle
17/03 - 12:15 Paracao Paraná Hockey 1 : 1 S.F.R.C.
12/05 - 11:15 Alma Juniors Alma Juniors 0 : 1 Talleres (Pa)
Fecha 3
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
24/03 - 11:15 Banco Provincial Banco 2 : 0 La Salle
24/03 - 11:15 Rowing - Tortuguitas Rowing 0 : 1 Talleres (Pa)
24/03 - 11:15 Santa Fe Rugby CRAI 2 : 0 S.F.R.C.
24/03 - 11:15 CAE - Plumazo C.A.E. Blanco 0 : 4 Paraná Hockey
24/03 - 11:15 Alma Juniors Alma Juniors 0 : 1 C.A.E.
24/03 - 12:15 El Quillá El Quillá 0 : 2 Hipico
Fecha 4
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
07/04 - 11:15 CAE - Plumazo C.A.E. Blanco 0 : 3 El Quillá
07/04 - 11:15 Sintético ASH CRAI 1 : 0 C.A.E.
07/04 - 11:15 Alma Juniors Alma Juniors 0 : 2 Rowing
07/04 - 11:15 Talleres Talleres (Pa) 4 : 0 La Salle
07/04 - 12:15 Santa Fe Rugby S.F.R.C. 0 : 0 Hipico
02/06 - 11:15 Paracao Paraná Hockey 1 : 1 Banco
Fecha 5
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
14/04 - 11:15 El Quillá CRAI 1 : 1 El Quillá
14/04 - 11:15 CAE - Plumazo C.A.E. Blanco 0 : 5 Rowing
14/04 - 11:15 Banco Provincial Banco 3 : 0 C.A.E.
14/04 - 11:15 Hipico Hipico 0 : 0 Alma Juniors
14/04 - 11:15 Talleres Talleres (Pa) 2 : 1 S.F.R.C.
15/04 - 11:15 Sintético ASH La Salle 0 : 0 Paraná Hockey
Fecha 6
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
21/04 - 11:15 El Quillá El Quillá 2 : 0 Banco
21/04 - 11:15 Hipico Hipico 0 : 1 Rowing
21/04 - 11:15 Sintético ASH La Salle 0 : 2 CRAI
21/04 - 11:15 Talleres Talleres (Pa) 5 : 0 C.A.E. Blanco
21/04 - 11:15 CAE - Plumazo C.A.E. 0 : 1 S.F.R.C.
22/04 - 11:15 Paracao Paraná Hockey 1 : 1 Alma Juniors
Fecha 7
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
28/04 - 11:15 El Quillá El Quillá 3 : 3 Talleres (Pa)
28/04 - 11:15 Santa Fe Rugby La Salle 0 : 2 S.F.R.C.
28/04 - 11:15 Paracao Paraná Hockey 0 : 1 Hipico
28/04 - 11:15 Banco Provincial Banco 1 : 0 Alma Juniors
28/04 - 11:15 Rowing - Tortuguitas Rowing 4 : 0 C.A.E.
28/04 - 11:15 CAE - Plumazo C.A.E. Blanco 0 : 5 CRAI
Fecha 8
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
06/05 - 12:15 Sintético ASH CRAI 1 : 2 Rowing
26/05 - 11:15 Talleres Talleres (Pa) 4 : 0 Paraná Hockey
26/05 - 11:15 Alma Juniors Alma Juniors 1 : 1 La Salle
26/05 - 11:15 CAE - Plumazo C.A.E. Blanco 0 : 5 Banco
26/05 - 12:15 Santa Fe Rugby S.F.R.C. 0 : 1 El Quillá
26/05 - 12:15 Hipico Hipico 1 : 0 C.A.E.
Fecha 9
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
19/05 - 11:15 El Quillá El Quillá 1 : 0 Paraná Hockey
19/05 - 11:15 Santa Fe Rugby S.F.R.C. 1 : 0 Alma Juniors
19/05 - 11:15 CAE - Plumazo C.A.E. 1 : 4 Talleres (Pa)
19/05 - 11:15 Sintético ASH La Salle 2 : 1 C.A.E. Blanco
19/05 - 11:15 Rowing - Tortuguitas Rowing 1 : 1 Banco
19/05 - 12:15 Hipico Hipico 3 : 0 CRAI
Fecha 10
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
08/06 - 18:00 Sintético ASH CRAI 0 : 1 Talleres (Pa)
09/06 - 11:15 Alma Juniors Alma Juniors 2 : 1 El Quillá
09/06 - 11:15 CAE - Plumazo C.A.E. - Paraná Hockey
09/06 - 11:15 Santa Fe Rugby S.F.R.C. 7 : 0 C.A.E. Blanco
09/06 - 11:15 Rowing - Tortuguitas Rowing 1 : 0 La Salle
09/06 - 12:15 Banco Provincial Banco 1 : 0 Hipico
Fecha 11
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
14/06 - 19:00 Talleres Talleres (Pa) 3 : 1 Banco
16/06 - 13:30 Sintético ASH La Salle 0 : 5 Hipico
16/06 - 14:00 El Quillá El Quillá 3 : 0 C.A.E.
16/06 - 14:00 CAE - Plumazo C.A.E. Blanco 1 : 4 Alma Juniors
16/06 - 14:00 Paracao Paraná Hockey 1 : 1 CRAI
16/06 - 14:00 Rowing - Tortuguitas Rowing 1 : 1 S.F.R.C.
Semifinales
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
07/07 - 10:00 Rowing - Tortuguitas Talleres (Pa) 1 : 0 Banco
07/07 - 10:00 CAE - Plumazo El Quillá 1 : 1 Rowing
Tercer y Cuarto Puesto
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
08/07 - 10:30 Sintético ASH Banco (2) 1 : 1 (4) Rowing
Final
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
08/07 - 10:30 El Quillá Talleres (Pa) 0 : 1 El Quillá