Fixture & Resultados

Promocional

Damas - Primera división

Fecha 1
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
08/04 - 19:15 Sintético ASH Unión SF 6 : 2 Querandi
02/06 - 12:00 Club Deportivo y Recreativo Elisa CRD Elisa 0 : 1 Libertad (SJN)
02/06 - 12:15 Colón (San Justo) Colón (SJ) 2 : 0 Central Rincón
07/07 - 15:00 Argentino de San Carlos Argentino 8 : 0 CEC
Fecha 2
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
21/04 - 19:00 Sintético ASH CEC 0 : 3 Unión SF
22/04 - 11:00 Libertad Libertad (SJN) 0 : 3 Colón (SJ)
22/04 - 11:15 Sintético ASH Central Rincón 1 : 3 Argentino
22/04 - 11:15 Club Deportivo y Recreativo Elisa CRD Elisa 4 : 1 Querandi
Fecha 3
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
13/05 - 14:00 Sintético ASH Querandi 0 : 2 CEC
25/05 - 11:00 Argentino de San Carlos Argentino 0 : 1 Libertad (SJN)
07/07 - 13:30 Colón (San Justo) Colón (SJ) 1 : 1 CRD Elisa
08/07 - 19:30 Sintético ASH Unión SF 1 : 0 Central Rincón
Fecha 4
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
18/05 - 20:00 Libertad Libertad (SJN) 3 : 1 Unión SF
19/05 - 12:15 Club Deportivo y Recreativo Elisa CRD Elisa 0 : 4 Argentino
20/05 - 12:30 Sintético ASH Querandi 0 : 8 Colón (SJ)
20/05 - 16:00 Sintético ASH CEC 0 : 4 Central Rincón
Fecha 5
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
25/05 - 16:00 Sintético ASH Unión SF 0 : 0 CRD Elisa
27/05 - 11:00 Libertad Libertad (SJN) 3 : 1 CEC
27/05 - 11:15 Sintético ASH Central Rincón 4 : 0 Querandi
27/05 - 13:30 Argentino de San Carlos Argentino 1 : 1 Colón (SJ)
Fecha 6
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
10/06 - 11:00 Club Deportivo y Recreativo Elisa CRD Elisa 0 : 1 CEC
10/06 - 11:15 Sintético ASH Colón (SJ) 4 : 0 Unión SF
10/06 - 16:00 Sintético ASH Querandi 0 : 8 Argentino
10/06 - 19:00 Sintético ASH Central Rincón 0 : 1 Libertad (SJN)
Fecha 7
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
23/06 - 14:15 Club Deportivo y Recreativo Elisa CRD Elisa 1 : 2 Central Rincón
24/06 - 10:00 Libertad Libertad (SJN) 7 : 0 Querandi
24/06 - 13:00 Sintético ASH CEC 0 : 1 Colón (SJ)
24/06 - 17:15 Sintético ASH Unión SF 1 : 4 Argentino
Fecha 8
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
28/07 - 19:15 Sintético ASH Central Rincón 1 : 3 Colón (SJ)
29/07 - 10:15 Sintético ASH Querandi 0 : 2 Unión SF
29/07 - 11:00 Libertad Libertad (SJN) 2 : 0 CRD Elisa
29/07 - 14:00 Sintético ASH CEC 0 : 7 Argentino
Fecha 9
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
12/08 - 11:15 Argentino de San Carlos Argentino 2 : 0 Central Rincón
12/08 - 12:00 Colón (San Justo) Colón (SJ) 0 : 0 Libertad (SJN)
12/08 - 12:15 Sintético ASH Querandi 1 : 2 CRD Elisa
12/08 - 14:45 Sintético ASH Unión SF 1 : 0 CEC
Fecha 10
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
24/08 - 22:00 Sintético ASH CEC 1 : 2 Querandi
26/08 - 11:00 Libertad Libertad (SJN) 3 : 3 Argentino
26/08 - 11:15 Sintético ASH Central Rincón 0 : 4 Unión SF
26/08 - 12:15 Club Deportivo y Recreativo Elisa CRD Elisa 1 : 1 Colón (SJ)
Fecha 11
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
07/10 - 15:15 Colón (San Justo) Colón (SJ) 7 : 0 Querandi
13/10 - 15:30 Sintético ASH Central Rincón 0 : 0 CEC
15/10 - 17:15 Sintético ASH Argentino 3 : 0 CRD Elisa
15/10 - 19:00 Sintético ASH Unión SF 1 : 2 Libertad (SJN)
Fecha 12
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
09/09 - 11:00 Sintético ASH CEC 0 : 1 Libertad (SJN)
09/09 - 15:15 Sintético ASH Querandi 1 : 3 Central Rincón
16/09 - 11:00 Colón (San Justo) Colón (SJ) 2 : 1 Argentino
16/09 - 11:15 Club Deportivo y Recreativo Elisa CRD Elisa 0 : 3 Unión SF
Fecha 13
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
23/09 - 15:15 Colón (San Justo) Colón (SJ) 2 : 0 Unión SF
30/09 - 11:15 Argentino de San Carlos Argentino 11 : 0 Querandi
06/10 - 19:00 Sintético ASH CEC 1 : 0 CRD Elisa
07/10 - 11:00 Libertad Libertad (SJN) 2 : 0 Central Rincón
Fecha 14
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
27/10 - 14:00 Colón (San Justo) Colón (SJ) 2 : 0 CEC
28/10 - 11:15 Sintético ASH Central Rincón 2 : 0 CRD Elisa
28/10 - 12:45 Sintético ASH Querandi 0 : 6 Libertad (SJN)
28/10 - 17:00 Sintético ASH Argentino 1 : 0 Unión SF
Semifinales
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
03/11 - 15:30 Santa Fe Rugby Libertad (SJN) 2 : 0 Unión SF
03/11 - 17:00 Santa Fe Rugby Colón (SJ) 1 : 0 Argentino
Tercer y Cuarto Puesto
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
04/11 - 15:00 Sintético ASH Unión SF 3 : 0 Argentino
Final
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
04/11 - 16:30 Sintético ASH Libertad (SJN) 3 : 2 Colón (SJ)