Fixture & Resultados

Promocional

Damas - Reserva

Fecha 1
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
08/04 - 20:45 Sintético ASH Unión SF 5 : 0 Querandi
02/06 - 13:45 Colón (San Justo) Colón (SJ) 9 : 0 Central Rincón
07/07 - 16:30 Argentino de San Carlos Argentino 1 : 0 CEC
Fecha 2
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
21/04 - 20:30 Sintético ASH CEC 0 : 3 Unión SF
22/04 - 12:30 Libertad Libertad (SJN) 0 : 1 Colón (SJ)
22/04 - 12:45 Sintético ASH Central Rincón 0 : 6 Argentino
Fecha 3
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
13/05 - 15:30 Sintético ASH Querandi 0 : 1 CEC
25/05 - 12:30 Argentino de San Carlos Argentino 0 : 2 Libertad (SJN)
08/07 - 21:00 Sintético ASH Unión SF 8 : 2 Central Rincón
Fecha 4
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
18/05 - 21:30 Libertad Libertad (SJN) 2 : 0 Unión SF
20/05 - 14:00 Sintético ASH Querandi 0 : 4 Colón (SJ)
20/05 - 17:30 Sintético ASH CEC 2 : 0 Central Rincón
Fecha 5
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
27/05 - 12:30 Libertad Libertad (SJN) 2 : 0 CEC
27/05 - 12:45 Sintético ASH Central Rincón 0 : 3 Querandi
27/05 - 14:30 Argentino de San Carlos Argentino 1 : 2 Colón (SJ)
Fecha 6
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
10/06 - 12:45 Sintético ASH Colón (SJ) 3 : 0 Unión SF
10/06 - 17:30 Sintético ASH Querandi 0 : 4 Argentino
10/06 - 20:30 Sintético ASH Central Rincón 0 : 4 Libertad (SJN)
Fecha 7
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
24/06 - 11:30 Libertad Libertad (SJN) 2 : 1 Querandi
24/06 - 14:30 Sintético ASH CEC 0 : 5 Colón (SJ)
24/06 - 18:45 Sintético ASH Unión SF 0 : 5 Argentino
Fecha 8
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
28/07 - 19:15 Sintético ASH Central Rincón 0 : 4 Colón (SJ)
29/07 - 11:30 Sintético ASH Querandi 0 : 1 Unión SF
29/07 - 15:30 Sintético ASH CEC 0 : 3 Argentino
Fecha 9
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
12/08 - 12:45 Argentino de San Carlos Argentino 5 : 0 Central Rincón
12/08 - 13:30 Colón (San Justo) Colón (SJ) 0 : 0 Libertad (SJN)
12/08 - 16:15 Sintético ASH Unión SF 3 : 3 CEC
Fecha 10
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
24/08 - 20:30 Sintético ASH CEC 0 : 1 Querandi
26/08 - 12:30 Libertad Libertad (SJN) 2 : 1 Argentino
26/08 - 12:45 Sintético ASH Central Rincón 0 : 6 Unión SF
Fecha 11
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
07/10 - 16:45 Colón (San Justo) Colón (SJ) 8 : 0 Querandi
13/10 - 17:00 Sintético ASH Central Rincón 0 : 1 CEC
15/10 - 20:30 Sintético ASH Unión SF 2 : 2 Libertad (SJN)
Fecha 12
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
09/09 - 12:30 Sintético ASH CEC 0 : 3 Libertad (SJN)
09/09 - 16:45 Sintético ASH Querandi 1 : 1 Central Rincón
16/09 - 12:30 Colón (San Justo) Colón (SJ) 5 : 1 Argentino
Fecha 13
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
23/09 - 16:45 Colón (San Justo) Colón (SJ) 2 : 1 Unión SF
30/09 - 12:45 Argentino de San Carlos Argentino 6 : 0 Querandi
07/10 - 12:30 Libertad Libertad (SJN) 7 : 0 Central Rincón
Fecha 14
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
27/10 - 15:30 Colón (San Justo) Colón (SJ) 2 : 0 CEC
28/10 - 14:15 Sintético ASH Querandi 0 : 5 Libertad (SJN)
28/10 - 18:30 Sintético ASH Argentino 1 : 0 Unión SF
Semifinales
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
31/10 - 20:30 Sintético ASH Libertad (SJN) 1 : 1 Argentino
31/10 - 22:00 Sintético ASH Colón (SJ) 1 : 1 Unión SF
Tercer y Cuarto Puesto
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
04/11 - 17:45 Sintético ASH Argentino (3) 0 : 0 (2) Unión SF
Final
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
04/11 - 19:00 Sintético ASH Colón (SJ) 1 : 2 Libertad (SJN)