Fixture & Resultados

Promocional

Damas - Sexta división

Fecha 1
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
08/04 - 18:00 Sintético ASH Unión SF 1 : 0 Querandi
02/06 - 11:00 Colón (San Justo) Colón (SJ) 9 : 0 Central Rincón
Fecha 2
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
22/04 - 10:00 Club Deportivo y Recreativo Elisa CRD Elisa 6 : 0 Querandi
22/04 - 10:00 Sintético ASH Central Rincón 0 : 4 Argentino
Fecha 3
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
07/07 - 15:00 Colón (San Justo) Colón (SJ) 3 : 0 CRD Elisa
08/07 - 18:30 Sintético ASH Unión SF 0 : 0 Central Rincón
Fecha 4
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
19/05 - 11:00 Club Deportivo y Recreativo Elisa CRD Elisa 1 : 0 Argentino
20/05 - 11:00 Sintético ASH Querandi 0 : 1 Colón (SJ)
Fecha 5
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
25/05 - 17:30 Sintético ASH Unión SF 0 : 5 CRD Elisa
27/05 - 10:00 Sintético ASH Central Rincón 0 : 5 Querandi
27/05 - 17:00 Argentino de San Carlos Argentino 0 : 3 Colón (SJ)
Fecha 6
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
10/06 - 10:00 Sintético ASH Colón (SJ) 12 : 0 Unión SF
10/06 - 14:45 Sintético ASH Querandi 0 : 1 Argentino
Fecha 7
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
23/06 - 13:00 Club Deportivo y Recreativo Elisa CRD Elisa 6 : 0 Central Rincón
24/06 - 16:00 Sintético ASH Unión SF 0 : 4 Argentino
Fecha 8
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
28/07 - 18:00 Sintético ASH Central Rincón 0 : 3 Colón (SJ)
29/07 - 09:00 Sintético ASH Querandi 0 : 3 Unión SF
Fecha 9
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
12/08 - 10:00 Argentino de San Carlos Argentino 3 : 0 Central Rincón
12/08 - 11:00 Sintético ASH Querandi 1 : 1 CRD Elisa
Fecha 10
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
26/08 - 10:00 Sintético ASH Central Rincón 1 : 2 Unión SF
26/08 - 11:00 Club Deportivo y Recreativo Elisa CRD Elisa 0 : 4 Colón (SJ)
Fecha 11
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
07/10 - 14:00 Colón (San Justo) Colón (SJ) 2 : 0 Querandi
15/10 - 16:00 Sintético ASH Argentino 1 : 1 CRD Elisa
Fecha 12
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
09/09 - 14:00 Sintético ASH Querandi 2 : 0 Central Rincón
16/09 - 10:00 Club Deportivo y Recreativo Elisa CRD Elisa 2 : 0 Unión SF
16/09 - 15:00 Colón (San Justo) Colón (SJ) 2 : 1 Argentino
Fecha 13
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
23/09 - 14:00 Colón (San Justo) Colón (SJ) 4 : 0 Unión SF
30/09 - 10:00 Argentino de San Carlos Argentino 2 : 0 Querandi
Fecha 14
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
28/10 - 10:00 Sintético ASH Central Rincón 0 : 5 CRD Elisa
28/10 - 15:45 Sintético ASH Argentino 4 : 0 Unión SF
Semifinales
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
03/11 - 13:00 Santa Fe Rugby Colón (SJ) 4 : 2 Unión SF
03/11 - 14:15 Santa Fe Rugby CRD Elisa 1 : 1 Argentino
Tercer y Cuarto Puesto
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
04/11 - 12:30 Sintético ASH Unión SF 0 : 2 Argentino
Final
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
04/11 - 13:45 Sintético ASH Colón (SJ) 6 : 0 CRD Elisa