Fixture & Resultados

Torneo Regular

Damas - Mamis

Fecha 1
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
07/04 - 14:00 Cancha Unión (Los Molinos) Suboficiales 0 : 2 Universitario
07/04 - 14:30 C.R.A.R. Alma Juniors 5 : 0 APOC
07/04 - 15:00 Cancha Unión (Los Molinos) Utedyc 0 : 4 Cromo
07/04 - 15:30 C.R.A.R. C.R.A.R. 1 : 0 Vuelta del Paraguayo
07/04 - 16:00 Cancha Unión (Los Molinos) Unión SF 4 : 1 Ferro Azul
11/04 - 16:00 Sintético ASH Colón (SF) 5 : 0 CEC
Fecha 2
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
28/04 - 18:00 Universitario Ferro Azul 1 : 0 Suboficiales
12/05 - 16:30 Sintético ASH APOC 0 : 2 C.R.A.R.
12/05 - 17:30 Sintético ASH Cromo 1 : 0 Alma Juniors
12/05 - 18:30 Sintético ASH CEC 0 : 0 Querandi
24/08 - 15:00 Sintético ASH Unión SF 2 : 2 Colón (SF)
03/09 - 20:30 Sintético ASH Vuelta del Paraguayo 5 : 0 Utedyc
Fecha 3
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
19/05 - 14:00 Universitario Colón (SF) 3 : 0 Ferro Azul
19/05 - 14:00 Alma Juniors Vuelta del Paraguayo 3 : 0 APOC
19/05 - 15:00 Universitario Querandi 0 : 5 Unión SF
19/05 - 15:00 Alma Juniors C.R.A.R. 2 : 3 Cromo
19/05 - 16:00 Universitario Universitario 2 : 0 CEC
19/05 - 16:00 Alma Juniors Alma Juniors 4 : 0 Utedyc
Fecha 4
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
02/06 - 14:00 Cancha Unión (Los Molinos) Unión SF 2 : 1 Universitario
02/06 - 14:00 Universitario Querandi 0 : 0 Vuelta del Paraguayo
02/06 - 15:00 Universitario Alma Juniors 1 : 1 Colón (SF)
02/06 - 15:00 Cancha Unión (Los Molinos) Ferro Azul 0 : 2 C.R.A.R.
02/06 - 16:00 Universitario CEC 0 : 0 Suboficiales
02/06 - 16:00 Cancha Unión (Los Molinos) APOC 2 : 0 Utedyc
Fecha 5
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
09/06 - 14:00 Universitario Cromo 2 : 0 CEC
09/06 - 14:00 Cancha Unión (Los Molinos) C.R.A.R. 3 : 0 Querandi
09/06 - 15:00 Universitario Colón (SF) 2 : 0 APOC
09/06 - 15:00 Cancha Unión (Los Molinos) Suboficiales 0 : 3 Unión SF
09/06 - 16:00 Universitario Universitario 3 : 1 Ferro Azul
09/06 - 16:00 Cancha Unión (Los Molinos) Vuelta del Paraguayo 2 : 0 Alma Juniors
Fecha 6
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
16/06 - 14:00 Alma Juniors Colón (SF) 0 : 1 C.R.A.R.
16/06 - 14:00 Santa Fe Rugby CEC 2 : 0 Utedyc
16/06 - 15:00 Santa Fe Rugby Unión SF 2 : 3 Cromo
16/06 - 15:00 Alma Juniors Querandi 0 : 3 Suboficiales
16/06 - 16:00 Santa Fe Rugby Ferro Azul 2 : 1 APOC
16/06 - 16:00 Alma Juniors Alma Juniors 0 : 6 Universitario
Fecha 7
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
23/06 - 14:00 Universitario Vuelta del Paraguayo 1 : 1 Colón (SF)
23/06 - 14:00 Cancha Unión (Los Molinos) Unión SF 1 : 1 CEC
23/06 - 15:00 Cancha Unión (Los Molinos) Cromo 1 : 0 Ferro Azul
23/06 - 15:00 Universitario Suboficiales 0 : 0 Alma Juniors
23/06 - 16:00 Universitario Universitario 2 : 1 APOC
23/06 - 16:00 Cancha Unión (Los Molinos) Utedyc 0 : 4 Querandi
Fecha 8
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
30/06 - 14:30 Sintético ASH Unión SF 2 : 0 Vuelta del Paraguayo
30/06 - 15:30 Sintético ASH CEC 1 : 2 C.R.A.R.
30/06 - 16:30 Sintético ASH Alma Juniors 3 : 0 Ferro Azul
30/06 - 17:30 Sintético ASH Suboficiales 0 : 4 Cromo
30/06 - 18:30 Sintético ASH Querandi 0 : 6 Universitario
30/06 - 19:30 Sintético ASH Colón (SF) 2 : 0 Utedyc
Fecha 9
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
28/07 - 14:00 Santa Fe Rugby Vuelta del Paraguayo 1 : 0 CEC
28/07 - 14:00 Alma Juniors Utedyc 0 : 3 Unión SF
28/07 - 15:00 Santa Fe Rugby Cromo 3 : 1 Colón (SF)
28/07 - 15:00 Alma Juniors C.R.A.R. 0 : 1 Universitario
28/07 - 16:00 Santa Fe Rugby Ferro Azul 1 : 0 Querandi
28/07 - 16:00 Alma Juniors APOC 0 : 0 Suboficiales
Fecha 10
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
04/08 - 14:00 Cancha Unión (Los Molinos) Querandi 1 : 0 APOC
04/08 - 14:00 Universitario Cromo 2 : 0 Vuelta del Paraguayo
04/08 - 15:00 Universitario CEC 0 : 0 Alma Juniors
04/08 - 15:00 Cancha Unión (Los Molinos) Unión SF 2 : 2 C.R.A.R.
04/08 - 16:00 Cancha Unión (Los Molinos) Suboficiales 0 : 3 Colón (SF)
04/08 - 16:00 Universitario Universitario 1 : 0 Utedyc
Fecha 11
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
03/08 - 14:30 Sintético ASH Colón (SF) 1 : 1 Universitario
11/08 - 14:00 Santa Fe Rugby APOC 0 : 3 Cromo
11/08 - 14:00 Cancha Unión (Los Molinos) C.R.A.R. 2 : 0 Utedyc
11/08 - 15:00 Cancha Unión (Los Molinos) Ferro Azul 0 : 0 CEC
11/08 - 15:00 Santa Fe Rugby Querandi 1 : 4 Alma Juniors
11/08 - 16:00 Santa Fe Rugby Vuelta del Paraguayo 1 : 0 Suboficiales
Fecha 12
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
18/08 - 14:00 Cancha Unión (Los Molinos) Unión SF 2 : 0 APOC
18/08 - 14:00 Alma Juniors Alma Juniors 1 : 1 C.R.A.R.
18/08 - 15:00 Cancha Unión (Los Molinos) Ferro Azul 0 : 1 Vuelta del Paraguayo
18/08 - 15:00 Alma Juniors Universitario 1 : 1 Cromo
18/08 - 16:00 Alma Juniors Colón (SF) 4 : 0 Querandi
18/08 - 16:00 Cancha Unión (Los Molinos) Suboficiales 2 : 0 Utedyc
Fecha 13
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
08/09 - 14:00 C.R.A.R. C.R.A.R. 4 : 0 Suboficiales
08/09 - 14:00 Sintético ASH Vuelta del Paraguayo 0 : 0 Universitario
08/09 - 15:00 C.R.A.R. Unión SF 3 : 1 Alma Juniors
08/09 - 15:00 Sintético ASH Cromo 1 : 0 Querandi
08/09 - 16:00 Sintético ASH CEC 0 : 0 APOC
08/09 - 16:00 C.R.A.R. Utedyc 0 : 3 Ferro Azul
Fecha 14
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
- CEC - Colón (SF)
- Ferro Azul - Unión SF
- APOC - Alma Juniors
- Vuelta del Paraguayo - C.R.A.R.
- Cromo - Utedyc
- Universitario - Suboficiales
Fecha 15
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
- Colón (SF) - Unión SF
- Querandi - CEC
- Suboficiales - Ferro Azul
- Alma Juniors - Cromo
- C.R.A.R. - APOC
- Utedyc - Vuelta del Paraguayo
Fecha 16
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
- Ferro Azul - Colón (SF)
- CEC - Universitario
- Unión SF - Querandi
- Utedyc - Alma Juniors
- APOC - Vuelta del Paraguayo
- Cromo - C.R.A.R.
Fecha 17
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
- Colón (SF) - Alma Juniors
- Suboficiales - CEC
- Universitario - Unión SF
- C.R.A.R. - Ferro Azul
- Utedyc - APOC
- Vuelta del Paraguayo - Querandi
Fecha 18
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
- APOC - Colón (SF)
- CEC - Cromo
- Unión SF - Suboficiales
- Ferro Azul - Universitario
- Alma Juniors - Vuelta del Paraguayo
- Querandi - C.R.A.R.
Fecha 19
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
- C.R.A.R. - Colón (SF)
- Utedyc - CEC
- Cromo - Unión SF
- APOC - Ferro Azul
- Universitario - Alma Juniors
- Suboficiales - Querandi
Fecha 20
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
- Colón (SF) - Vuelta del Paraguayo
- CEC - Unión SF
- Ferro Azul - Cromo
- Alma Juniors - Suboficiales
- APOC - Universitario
- Querandi - Utedyc
Fecha 21
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
- Utedyc - Colón (SF)
- C.R.A.R. - CEC
- Vuelta del Paraguayo - Unión SF
- Ferro Azul - Alma Juniors
- Cromo - Suboficiales
- Universitario - Querandi
Fecha 22
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
- Colón (SF) - Cromo
- CEC - Vuelta del Paraguayo
- Unión SF - Utedyc
- Querandi - Ferro Azul
- Suboficiales - APOC
- Universitario - C.R.A.R.
Fecha 23
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
- Colón (SF) - Suboficiales
- Alma Juniors - CEC
- C.R.A.R. - Unión SF
- APOC - Querandi
- Vuelta del Paraguayo - Cromo
- Utedyc - Universitario
Fecha 24
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
- Universitario - Colón (SF)
- CEC - Ferro Azul
- Alma Juniors - Querandi
- Cromo - APOC
- Utedyc - C.R.A.R.
- Suboficiales - Vuelta del Paraguayo
Fecha 25
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
- Querandi - Colón (SF)
- APOC - Alma Juniors
- Vuelta del Paraguayo - Ferro Azul
- C.R.A.R. - Alma Juniors
- Utedyc - Suboficiales
- Cromo - Universitario
Fecha 26
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
- APOC - CEC
- Alma Juniors - Unión SF
- Ferro Azul - Utedyc
- Suboficiales - C.R.A.R.
- Universitario - Vuelta del Paraguayo
- Querandi - Cromo