Fixture & Resultados

Dos Orillas

Caballeros - Reserva

Fecha 1
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
08/04 - 17:00 CAE - Plumazo C.A.E. 6 : 0 Club 25 de Mayo
08/04 - 17:00 Rowing - Tortuguitas Rowing 5 : 1 Litoral
08/04 - 17:00 Talleres Talleres (Pa) 2 : 0 Paracao
08/04 - 19:00 El Quillá El Quillá 2 : 0 La Salle
Fecha 2
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
22/04 - 15:00 Provincial Provincial 6 : 0 Club 25 de Mayo
22/04 - 15:30 El Quillá El Quillá 2 : 1 Rowing
22/04 - 17:30 Sintético ASH La Salle 1 : 0 Talleres (Pa)
22/04 - 18:00 Paracao Litoral 0 : 6 Paracao
Fecha 3
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
29/04 - 14:30 Talleres Talleres (Pa) 0 : 1 Rowing
29/04 - 15:00 CAE - Plumazo C.A.E. 0 : 0 Provincial
29/04 - 15:00 El Quillá El Quillá 0 : 1 Paracao
29/04 - 16:00 Alma Juniors Litoral 1 : 3 La Salle
Fecha 4
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
20/05 - 15:00 Rowing - Tortuguitas Rowing 1 : 0 C.A.E.
20/05 - 15:00 Talleres Talleres (Pa) 1 : 1 El Quillá
20/05 - 15:00 Provincial Provincial 0 : 1 La Salle
20/05 - 15:00 Paracao Paracao 9 : 1 Club 25 de Mayo
Fecha 5
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
27/05 - 15:00 CAE - Plumazo C.A.E. 0 : 3 El Quillá
27/05 - 15:00 Rowing - Tortuguitas Rowing 1 : 2 La Salle
27/05 - 15:00 Talleres Club 25 de Mayo 0 : 9 Talleres (Pa)
27/05 - 15:00 Provincial Provincial 3 : 0 Litoral
Fecha 6
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
16/06 - 21:45 CAE - Plumazo C.A.E. 16 : 0 Litoral
24/06 - 15:00 Talleres Talleres (Pa) 1 : 0 Provincial
24/06 - 15:30 Paracao Paracao 1 : 3 Rowing
24/06 - 18:30 Paracao Club 25 de Mayo 1 : 6 El Quillá
Fecha 7
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
06/07 - 21:00 Sintético ASH La Salle 0 : 3 C.A.E.
07/07 - 18:30 Rowing - Tortuguitas Club 25 de Mayo 0 : 4 Rowing
08/07 - 16:30 CAE - Plumazo Paracao 0 : 1 Provincial
08/07 - 18:30 Talleres Litoral 0 : 4 Talleres (Pa)
Fecha 8
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
18/08 - 18:00 Rowing - Tortuguitas Club 25 de Mayo 4 : 1 Litoral
19/08 - 15:00 Sintético ASH La Salle 2 : 2 Paracao
19/08 - 15:00 Provincial Provincial 2 : 4 El Quillá
19/08 - 15:00 CAE - Plumazo C.A.E. 1 : 4 Talleres (Pa)
Fecha 9
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
02/09 - 09:30 El Quillá El Quillá 3 : 0 Litoral
02/09 - 15:00 Paracao Paracao 1 : 4 C.A.E.
02/09 - 15:00 Rowing - Tortuguitas Rowing 1 : 0 Provincial
08/09 - 18:00 Sintético ASH La Salle 8 : 0 Club 25 de Mayo