Fixture & Resultados

Torneo Interprovincial AHL APH ASH

Caballeros - Reserva

Fecha 1
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
25/03 - 00:00 Jockey Rosario Jockey R 2 : 3 Uni de Rosario
25/03 - 00:00 GyE Rosario G.E.R. 3 : 0 Provincial
25/03 - 00:00 Rowing - Tortuguitas Rowing 3 : 1 C.A.E.
25/03 - 00:00 Talleres Talleres (Pa) 4 : 2 Paracao
Fecha 2
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
15/04 - 00:00 Universitario Uni de Rosario 6 : 1 Paracao
15/04 - 00:00 Provincial Provincial 0 : 3 La Salle
15/04 - 00:00 Jockey Rosario Jockey R 5 : 0 Talleres (Pa)
15/04 - 00:00 GyE Rosario G.E.R. 1 : 0 Rowing
Fecha 3
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
06/05 - 15:00 Provincial Provincial 0 : 12 Uni de Rosario
06/05 - 15:30 Jockey Rosario Jockey R 4 : 1 C.A.E.
06/05 - 16:00 GyE Rosario G.E.R. 2 : 2 Paracao
15/06 - 20:30 Talleres Talleres (Pa) 2 : 2 La Salle
Fecha 4
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
10/06 - 13:30 Universitario Uni de Rosario 2 : 0 Talleres (Pa)
10/06 - 15:00 Rowing - Tortuguitas Rowing 0 : 4 La Salle
10/06 - 15:00 Jockey Rosario Jockey R 4 : 0 Paracao
10/06 - 15:00 Provincial Provincial 1 : 4 C.A.E.
Fecha 5
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
01/07 - 15:00 Universitario Uni de Rosario 4 : 0 C.A.E.
01/07 - 15:00 Provincial Provincial 3 : 0 Paracao
01/07 - 15:00 GyE Rosario G.E.R. 2 : 0 La Salle
01/07 - 15:00 Talleres Talleres (Pa) 1 : 2 Rowing
Fecha 6
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
22/07 - 00:00 CAE - Plumazo C.A.E. 5 : 0 Paracao
22/07 - 15:00 Universitario Uni de Rosario 3 : 0 Rowing
22/07 - 15:00 GyE Rosario G.E.R. 0 : 1 Talleres (Pa)
22/07 - 15:00 Jockey Rosario Jockey R 5 : 0 La Salle
Fecha 7
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
20/06 - 15:00 GyE Rosario G.E.R. 5 : 2 C.A.E.
05/08 - 15:00 Universitario Uni de Rosario 3 : 0 La Salle
05/08 - 15:00 Provincial Provincial 0 : 7 Jockey R
05/08 - 15:15 Paracao Paracao 0 : 0 Rowing
Fecha 8
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
24/08 - 22:15 Sintético ASH La Salle 3 : 2 C.A.E.
26/08 - 15:00 Universitario Uni de Rosario 6 : 0 G.E.R.
26/08 - 15:00 Jockey Rosario Jockey R 4 : 0 Rowing
26/08 - 15:00 Provincial Provincial 3 : 3 Talleres (Pa)
Fecha 9
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
07/10 - 00:00 Paracao Paracao 1 : 2 La Salle
07/10 - 00:00 CAE - Plumazo C.A.E. 0 : 0 Talleres (Pa)
07/10 - 00:00 Provincial Provincial 1 : 2 Rowing
07/10 - 00:00 Jockey Rosario Jockey R 3 : 2 G.E.R.
Cuartos de Final
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
21/10 - 12:30 CAE - Plumazo La Salle 0 : 1 Talleres (Pa)
21/10 - 14:00 CAE - Plumazo Jockey R 4 : 4 C.A.E.
21/10 - 15:00 Rowing - Tortuguitas G.E.R. 4 : 2 Rowing
Semifinales
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
- Uni de Rosario 5 : 0 G.E.R.
- Jockey R 3 : 1 Talleres (Pa)
Final
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado