Fixture & Resultados

Torneo Clausura

Damas - Primera división

Fecha 1
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
28/07 - 16:30 C.R.A.I. C.R.A.I. 5 : 0 Universitario
28/07 - 16:30 Sintético ASH Colón (SF) 4 : 0 Atlético Franck
28/07 - 16:30 C.R.A.R. C.R.A.R. 2 : 6 Banco
28/07 - 17:00 El Quillá El Quilla B 0 : 9 El Quillá
17/09 - 22:00 Sintético ASH S.F.R.C. 2 : 3 La Salle
Fecha 2
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
04/08 - 16:30 Alma Juniors Atlético Franck 1 : 7 El Quillá
04/08 - 16:30 Banco Provincial Banco 6 : 1 Alma Juniors
04/08 - 16:30 C.R.A.R. La Salle 9 : 1 C.R.A.R.
04/08 - 16:30 Santa Fe Rugby S.F.R.C. 12 : 0 El Quilla B
04/08 - 16:30 Sintético ASH Universitario 1 : 1 Colón (SF)
Fecha 3
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
06/08 - 22:00 El Quillá El Quillá 4 : 0 S.F.R.C.
11/08 - 16:30 C.R.A.R. C.R.A.R. 1 : 1 El Quilla B
11/08 - 16:30 Alma Juniors Alma Juniors 0 : 3 La Salle
11/08 - 16:30 Sintético ASH Universitario 3 : 0 Atlético Franck
30/08 - 22:00 Sintético ASH C.R.A.I. 1 : 4 Banco
Fecha 4
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
16/08 - 22:00 Santa Fe Rugby Atlético Franck 0 : 6 S.F.R.C.
18/08 - 16:30 El Quillá El Quillá 7 : 0 C.R.A.R.
18/08 - 16:30 Banco Provincial Banco 3 : 0 Colón (SF)
18/08 - 16:30 C.R.A.I. La Salle 4 : 3 C.R.A.I.
18/08 - 16:30 Sintético ASH El Quilla B 1 : 9 Alma Juniors
Fecha 5
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
25/08 - 16:30 El Quillá El Quilla B 0 : 6 C.R.A.I.
25/08 - 16:30 Sintético ASH Colón (SF) 0 : 5 La Salle
25/08 - 16:30 C.R.A.R. C.R.A.R. 0 : 6 S.F.R.C.
25/08 - 16:30 Alma Juniors Alma Juniors 2 : 2 El Quillá
25/08 - 16:30 Santa Fe Rugby Universitario 1 : 5 Banco
Fecha 6
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
01/09 - 16:30 Alma Juniors Atlético Franck 1 : 5 C.R.A.R.
01/09 - 16:30 El Quillá Colón (SF) 1 : 1 El Quilla B
01/10 - 20:30 Sintético ASH La Salle 4 : 0 Universitario
01/10 - 22:00 Sintético ASH C.R.A.I. 1 : 2 El Quillá
02/10 - 22:00 Sintético ASH S.F.R.C. 1 : 3 Alma Juniors
Fecha 7
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
29/08 - 21:15 El Quillá El Quilla B 1 : 3 Universitario
03/09 - 22:00 El Quillá Colón (SF) 0 : 7 El Quillá
08/09 - 16:30 C.R.A.I. C.R.A.I. 0 : 1 S.F.R.C.
08/09 - 16:30 Banco Provincial Banco 7 : 0 Atlético Franck
08/09 - 16:30 Alma Juniors Alma Juniors 4 : 1 C.R.A.R.
Fecha 8
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
15/09 - 16:30 Alma Juniors Atlético Franck 0 : 5 Alma Juniors
15/09 - 16:30 El Quillá El Quillá 7 : 0 Universitario
15/09 - 16:30 Santa Fe Rugby S.F.R.C. 9 : 0 Colón (SF)
15/09 - 16:30 Banco Provincial La Salle 3 : 3 Banco
15/09 - 16:30 C.R.A.R. C.R.A.R. 0 : 2 C.R.A.I.
Fecha 9
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
22/09 - 16:30 Alma Juniors Alma Juniors 1 : 1 C.R.A.I.
22/09 - 16:30 Banco Provincial Banco 11 : 1 El Quilla B
22/09 - 16:30 Sintético ASH La Salle 16 : 0 Atlético Franck
22/09 - 16:30 C.R.A.R. Colón (SF) 1 : 2 C.R.A.R.
22/09 - 16:30 Santa Fe Rugby Universitario 0 : 3 S.F.R.C.
Fecha 10
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
29/09 - 16:30 El Quillá El Quillá 3 : 2 Banco
29/09 - 16:30 C.R.A.I. C.R.A.I. 5 : 0 Atlético Franck
29/09 - 16:30 C.R.A.R. C.R.A.R. 1 : 1 Universitario
29/09 - 16:30 Sintético ASH La Salle 10 : 0 El Quilla B
29/09 - 16:30 Alma Juniors Alma Juniors 5 : 1 Colón (SF)
Fecha 11
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
06/10 - 16:30 Alma Juniors Atlético Franck 0 : 1 El Quilla B
06/10 - 16:30 Santa Fe Rugby S.F.R.C. 0 : 1 Banco
06/10 - 16:30 El Quillá La Salle 0 : 5 El Quillá
06/10 - 16:30 C.R.A.I. Colón (SF) 0 : 4 C.R.A.I.
06/10 - 16:30 Sintético ASH Universitario 1 : 2 Alma Juniors