Fixture & Resultados

Torneo Clausura

Damas - Reserva

Fecha 1
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
28/07 - 15:00 El Quillá El Quilla B 0 : 2 El Quillá
28/07 - 15:00 C.R.A.I. CRAI 6 : 0 Universitario
28/07 - 15:00 Sintético ASH Colón (SF) 1 : 2 Atlético Franck
28/07 - 15:00 C.R.A.R. C.R.A.R. 2 : 1 Banco
17/09 - 20:30 Santa Fe Rugby S.F.R.C. 3 : 3 La Salle
Fecha 2
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
04/08 - 15:00 Alma Juniors Atlético Franck 1 : 13 El Quillá
04/08 - 15:00 Banco Provincial Banco 1 : 0 Alma Juniors
04/08 - 15:00 C.R.A.R. La Salle 4 : 0 C.R.A.R.
04/08 - 15:00 Santa Fe Rugby S.F.R.C. 7 : 1 El Quilla B
04/08 - 15:00 Sintético ASH Universitario 1 : 0 Colón (SF)
Fecha 3
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
06/08 - 20:30 El Quillá El Quillá 0 : 1 S.F.R.C.
11/08 - 15:00 C.R.A.R. C.R.A.R. 1 : 2 El Quilla B
11/08 - 15:00 Alma Juniors Alma Juniors 0 : 8 La Salle
11/08 - 15:00 Sintético ASH Universitario 1 : 1 Atlético Franck
30/08 - 20:30 Sintético ASH CRAI 2 : 2 Banco
Fecha 4
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
16/08 - 20:30 Santa Fe Rugby Atlético Franck 0 : 5 S.F.R.C.
18/08 - 15:00 El Quillá El Quillá 7 : 0 C.R.A.R.
18/08 - 15:00 Banco Provincial Banco 3 : 0 Colón (SF)
18/08 - 15:00 C.R.A.I. La Salle 4 : 1 CRAI
18/08 - 15:00 Sintético ASH El Quilla B 0 : 1 Alma Juniors
Fecha 5
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
25/08 - 15:00 El Quillá El Quilla B 2 : 3 CRAI
25/08 - 15:00 Sintético ASH Colón (SF) 0 : 9 La Salle
25/08 - 15:00 C.R.A.R. C.R.A.R. 0 : 1 S.F.R.C.
25/08 - 15:00 Alma Juniors Alma Juniors 1 : 1 El Quillá
25/08 - 15:00 Santa Fe Rugby Universitario 1 : 3 Banco
Fecha 6
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
01/09 - 15:00 Alma Juniors Atlético Franck 0 : 3 C.R.A.R.
01/09 - 15:00 C.R.A.I. CRAI 0 : 5 El Quillá
01/09 - 15:00 Santa Fe Rugby S.F.R.C. 4 : 0 Alma Juniors
01/09 - 15:00 Sintético ASH La Salle 4 : 0 Universitario
01/09 - 15:00 El Quillá Colón (SF) 2 : 2 El Quilla B
Fecha 7
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
31/08 - 21:00 El Quillá El Quilla B 3 : 1 Universitario
03/09 - 20:30 El Quillá Colón (SF) 0 : 5 El Quillá
08/09 - 15:00 C.R.A.I. CRAI 0 : 2 S.F.R.C.
08/09 - 15:00 Banco Provincial Banco 4 : 1 Atlético Franck
08/09 - 15:00 Alma Juniors Alma Juniors 4 : 0 C.R.A.R.
Fecha 8
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
15/09 - 15:00 Alma Juniors Atlético Franck 1 : 1 Alma Juniors
15/09 - 15:00 El Quillá El Quillá 10 : 0 Universitario
15/09 - 15:00 Santa Fe Rugby S.F.R.C. 6 : 0 Colón (SF)
15/09 - 15:00 Banco Provincial La Salle 0 : 0 Banco
15/09 - 15:00 C.R.A.R. C.R.A.R. 0 : 4 CRAI
Fecha 9
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
22/09 - 15:00 Alma Juniors Alma Juniors 1 : 1 CRAI
22/09 - 15:00 Banco Provincial Banco 2 : 1 El Quilla B
22/09 - 15:00 Sintético ASH La Salle 6 : 0 Atlético Franck
22/09 - 15:00 C.R.A.R. Colón (SF) 0 : 1 C.R.A.R.
22/09 - 15:00 Santa Fe Rugby Universitario 0 : 10 S.F.R.C.
Fecha 10
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
29/09 - 15:00 El Quillá El Quillá 3 : 0 Banco
29/09 - 15:00 C.R.A.I. CRAI 6 : 0 Atlético Franck
29/09 - 15:00 C.R.A.R. C.R.A.R. 1 : 0 Universitario
29/09 - 15:00 Sintético ASH La Salle 6 : 2 El Quilla B
29/09 - 15:00 Alma Juniors Alma Juniors 3 : 0 Colón (SF)
Fecha 11
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
06/10 - 15:00 Alma Juniors Atlético Franck 1 : 2 El Quilla B
06/10 - 15:00 Santa Fe Rugby S.F.R.C. 2 : 2 Banco
06/10 - 15:00 El Quillá La Salle 2 : 3 El Quillá
06/10 - 15:00 C.R.A.I. Colón (SF) 0 : 4 CRAI
06/10 - 15:00 Sintético ASH Universitario 0 : 0 Alma Juniors
Playoffs
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado