Fixture & Resultados

Torneo Clausura

Damas - Sexta división

Fecha 1
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
28/07 - 10:00 C.R.A.I. CRAI 1 : 0 Universitario
28/07 - 10:00 Sintético ASH Colón (SF) 1 : 0 Atlético Franck
28/07 - 10:00 C.R.A.R. C.R.A.R. 2 : 2 Banco
28/07 - 11:00 El Quillá El Quilla B 0 : 10 El Quillá
18/09 - 17:30 Santa Fe Rugby S.F.R.C. 5 : 2 La Salle
Fecha 2
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
04/08 - 10:00 Alma Juniors Atlético Franck 1 : 6 El Quillá
04/08 - 10:00 Banco Provincial Banco 1 : 4 Alma Juniors
04/08 - 10:00 C.R.A.R. La Salle 0 : 5 C.R.A.R.
04/08 - 10:00 Sintético ASH Universitario 0 : 1 Colón (SF)
04/08 - 11:00 Santa Fe Rugby S.F.R.C. 11 : 0 El Quilla B
Fecha 3
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
05/08 - 12:00 C.R.A.I. CRAI 1 : 4 Banco
11/08 - 10:00 Alma Juniors Alma Juniors 5 : 1 La Salle
11/08 - 10:00 Sintético ASH Universitario 1 : 5 Atlético Franck
11/08 - 11:00 El Quillá El Quillá 4 : 2 S.F.R.C.
11/08 - 11:00 C.R.A.R. C.R.A.R. 7 : 0 El Quilla B
Fecha 4
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
18/08 - 10:00 El Quillá El Quillá 5 : 1 C.R.A.R.
18/08 - 10:00 Banco Provincial Banco 5 : 0 Colón (SF)
18/08 - 10:00 C.R.A.I. La Salle 3 : 2 CRAI
18/08 - 11:00 Santa Fe Rugby Atlético Franck 1 : 9 S.F.R.C.
18/08 - 11:00 Sintético ASH El Quilla B 0 : 13 Alma Juniors
Fecha 5
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
21/08 - 19:30 Banco Provincial Universitario 1 : 10 Banco
25/08 - 10:00 El Quillá El Quilla B 1 : 3 CRAI
25/08 - 10:00 Sintético ASH Colón (SF) 0 : 0 La Salle
25/08 - 10:00 C.R.A.R. C.R.A.R. 1 : 2 S.F.R.C.
25/08 - 10:00 Alma Juniors Alma Juniors 3 : 3 El Quillá
Fecha 6
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
01/09 - 10:00 Alma Juniors Atlético Franck 0 : 4 C.R.A.R.
01/09 - 10:00 C.R.A.I. CRAI 0 : 8 El Quillá
01/09 - 10:00 Santa Fe Rugby S.F.R.C. 1 : 3 Alma Juniors
01/09 - 10:00 Sintético ASH La Salle 3 : 0 Universitario
01/09 - 10:00 El Quillá Colón (SF) 2 : 2 El Quilla B
Fecha 7
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
08/09 - 10:00 C.R.A.I. CRAI 0 : 4 S.F.R.C.
08/09 - 10:00 Banco Provincial Banco 9 : 0 Atlético Franck
08/09 - 10:00 Alma Juniors Alma Juniors 2 : 0 C.R.A.R.
08/09 - 11:00 El Quillá Colón (SF) 0 : 10 El Quillá
08/09 - 12:15 El Quillá El Quilla B 7 : 2 Universitario
Fecha 8
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
15/09 - 10:00 Alma Juniors Atlético Franck 0 : 8 Alma Juniors
15/09 - 10:00 El Quillá El Quillá 15 : 0 Universitario
15/09 - 10:00 Santa Fe Rugby S.F.R.C. 4 : 0 Colón (SF)
15/09 - 10:00 Banco Provincial La Salle 2 : 7 Banco
15/09 - 10:00 C.R.A.R. C.R.A.R. 3 : 0 CRAI
Fecha 9
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
22/09 - 10:00 Alma Juniors Alma Juniors 6 : 0 CRAI
22/09 - 10:00 Sintético ASH La Salle 6 : 0 Atlético Franck
22/09 - 10:00 C.R.A.R. Colón (SF) 0 : 5 C.R.A.R.
22/09 - 10:00 Universitario Universitario 0 : 13 S.F.R.C.
22/09 - 11:00 Banco Provincial Banco 17 : 0 El Quilla B
Fecha 10
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
29/09 - 10:00 El Quillá El Quillá 4 : 0 Banco
29/09 - 10:00 C.R.A.I. CRAI 6 : 2 Atlético Franck
29/09 - 10:00 C.R.A.R. C.R.A.R. 15 : 0 Universitario
29/09 - 10:00 Sintético ASH La Salle 5 : 0 El Quilla B
29/09 - 10:00 Alma Juniors Alma Juniors 5 : 0 Colón (SF)
Fecha 11
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
06/10 - 10:00 Alma Juniors Atlético Franck 9 : 4 El Quilla B
06/10 - 10:00 Santa Fe Rugby S.F.R.C. 4 : 1 Banco
06/10 - 10:00 El Quillá La Salle 0 : 7 El Quillá
06/10 - 10:00 C.R.A.I. Colón (SF) 1 : 1 CRAI
06/10 - 10:00 Sintético ASH Universitario 0 : 20 Alma Juniors
Playoffs
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado