Fixture & Resultados

Torneo Clausura

Damas - Séptima división

Fecha 1
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
28/07 - 09:00 C.R.A.I. C.R.A.I. 1 : 0 Universitario
28/07 - 09:00 Sintético ASH Colón (SF) 0 : 3 Atlético Franck
28/07 - 09:00 C.R.A.R. C.R.A.R. 1 : 3 Banco
28/07 - 10:00 El Quillá El Quilla B 0 : 11 El Quillá
18/09 - 16:30 Santa Fe Rugby S.F.R.C. 2 : 0 La Salle
Fecha 2
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
04/08 - 09:00 Alma Juniors Atlético Franck 1 : 6 El Quillá
04/08 - 09:00 Banco Provincial Banco 0 : 0 Alma Juniors
04/08 - 09:00 C.R.A.R. La Salle 2 : 3 C.R.A.R.
04/08 - 10:00 Santa Fe Rugby S.F.R.C. 4 : 0 El Quilla B
04/08 - 10:00 Sintético ASH Universitario 0 : 1 Colón (SF)
Fecha 3
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
05/08 - 11:00 C.R.A.I. C.R.A.I. 0 : 3 Banco
11/08 - 09:00 Alma Juniors Alma Juniors 2 : 0 La Salle
11/08 - 09:00 Sintético ASH Universitario 0 : 3 Atlético Franck
11/08 - 10:00 El Quillá El Quillá 4 : 0 S.F.R.C.
11/08 - 10:00 C.R.A.R. C.R.A.R. 7 : 0 El Quilla B
Fecha 4
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
18/08 - 09:00 El Quillá El Quillá 2 : 1 C.R.A.R.
18/08 - 09:00 Banco Provincial Banco 4 : 0 Colón (SF)
18/08 - 09:00 C.R.A.I. La Salle 3 : 1 C.R.A.I.
18/08 - 10:00 Santa Fe Rugby Atlético Franck 3 : 2 S.F.R.C.
18/08 - 10:00 Sintético ASH El Quilla B 0 : 3 Alma Juniors
Fecha 5
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
22/08 - 19:30 Banco Provincial Universitario 0 : 11 Banco
25/08 - 09:00 El Quillá El Quilla B 0 : 1 C.R.A.I.
25/08 - 09:00 Sintético ASH Colón (SF) 0 : 2 La Salle
25/08 - 09:00 C.R.A.R. C.R.A.R. 1 : 2 S.F.R.C.
25/08 - 09:00 Alma Juniors Alma Juniors 2 : 0 El Quillá
Fecha 6
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
01/09 - 09:00 Alma Juniors Atlético Franck 4 : 1 C.R.A.R.
01/09 - 09:00 C.R.A.I. C.R.A.I. 2 : 3 El Quillá
01/09 - 09:00 Santa Fe Rugby S.F.R.C. 1 : 3 Alma Juniors
01/09 - 09:00 Sintético ASH La Salle 2 : 0 Universitario
01/09 - 09:00 El Quillá Colón (SF) 0 : 0 El Quilla B
Fecha 7
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
08/09 - 09:00 C.R.A.I. C.R.A.I. 0 : 3 S.F.R.C.
08/09 - 09:00 Banco Provincial Banco 2 : 1 Atlético Franck
08/09 - 09:00 El Quillá Colón (SF) 1 : 4 El Quillá
08/09 - 09:00 Alma Juniors Alma Juniors 2 : 1 C.R.A.R.
08/09 - 10:00 El Quillá El Quilla B 1 : 0 Universitario
Fecha 8
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
15/09 - 09:00 Alma Juniors Atlético Franck 1 : 1 Alma Juniors
15/09 - 09:00 El Quillá El Quillá 10 : 1 Universitario
15/09 - 09:00 Santa Fe Rugby S.F.R.C. 3 : 1 Colón (SF)
15/09 - 09:00 Banco Provincial La Salle 0 : 1 Banco
15/09 - 09:00 C.R.A.R. C.R.A.R. 5 : 0 C.R.A.I.
Fecha 9
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
22/09 - 09:00 Alma Juniors Alma Juniors 2 : 0 C.R.A.I.
22/09 - 09:00 Sintético ASH La Salle 1 : 2 Atlético Franck
22/09 - 09:00 C.R.A.R. Colón (SF) 1 : 3 C.R.A.R.
22/09 - 09:00 Santa Fe Rugby Universitario 0 : 8 S.F.R.C.
22/09 - 10:00 Banco Provincial Banco 7 : 0 El Quilla B
Fecha 10
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
29/09 - 09:00 El Quillá El Quillá 5 : 0 Banco
29/09 - 09:00 C.R.A.I. C.R.A.I. 1 : 5 Atlético Franck
29/09 - 09:00 C.R.A.R. C.R.A.R. 2 : 0 Universitario
29/09 - 09:00 Sintético ASH La Salle 7 : 0 El Quilla B
29/09 - 09:00 Alma Juniors Alma Juniors 1 : 0 Colón (SF)
Fecha 11
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
06/10 - 09:00 Alma Juniors Atlético Franck 4 : 0 El Quilla B
06/10 - 09:00 Santa Fe Rugby S.F.R.C. 1 : 0 Banco
06/10 - 09:00 El Quillá La Salle 1 : 6 El Quillá
06/10 - 09:00 C.R.A.I. Colón (SF) 1 : 0 C.R.A.I.
06/10 - 09:00 Sintético ASH Universitario 1 : 8 Alma Juniors
Playoffs
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado