Fixture & Resultados

Torneo Clausura

Damas - Sub 12

Fecha 1
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
28/07 - 11:15 C.R.A.I. C.R.A.I. 3 : 0 Universitario
28/07 - 11:15 Sintético ASH Colón (SF) 3 : 0 Atlético Franck
28/07 - 11:15 C.R.A.R. C.R.A.R. 0 : 4 Banco
28/07 - 12:15 El Quillá Adoratrices Hockey 0 : 1 El Quillá
20/09 - 16:30 Sintético ASH S.F.R.C. 3 : 0 La Salle
Fecha 2
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
04/08 - 11:15 Alma Juniors Atlético Franck 2 : 2 El Quillá
04/08 - 11:15 Banco Provincial Banco 1 : 0 Alma Juniors
04/08 - 11:15 C.R.A.R. La Salle 0 : 2 C.R.A.R.
04/08 - 11:15 Sintético ASH Universitario 0 : 3 Colón (SF)
04/08 - 12:15 Santa Fe Rugby S.F.R.C. 4 : 0 Adoratrices Hockey
Fecha 3
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
11/08 - 11:15 C.R.A.R. C.R.A.R. 1 : 0 Adoratrices Hockey
11/08 - 11:15 Alma Juniors Alma Juniors 2 : 1 La Salle
11/08 - 11:15 Sintético ASH Universitario 0 : 2 Atlético Franck
11/08 - 12:15 El Quillá El Quillá 2 : 2 S.F.R.C.
11/09 - 15:00 C.R.A.I. C.R.A.I. 1 : 1 Banco
Fecha 4
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
18/08 - 11:15 El Quillá El Quillá 5 : 0 C.R.A.R.
18/08 - 11:15 Banco Provincial Banco 2 : 0 Colón (SF)
18/08 - 11:15 C.R.A.I. La Salle 0 : 1 C.R.A.I.
18/08 - 12:15 Santa Fe Rugby Atlético Franck 1 : 1 S.F.R.C.
18/08 - 12:15 Sintético ASH Adoratrices Hockey 0 : 3 Alma Juniors
Fecha 5
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
25/08 - 11:15 El Quillá Adoratrices Hockey 0 : 2 C.R.A.I.
25/08 - 11:15 Sintético ASH Colón (SF) 4 : 0 La Salle
25/08 - 11:15 C.R.A.R. C.R.A.R. 0 : 0 S.F.R.C.
25/08 - 11:15 Alma Juniors Alma Juniors 2 : 1 El Quillá
25/08 - 11:15 Santa Fe Rugby Universitario 0 : 7 Banco
Fecha 6
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
01/09 - 11:15 Alma Juniors Atlético Franck 1 : 2 C.R.A.R.
01/09 - 11:15 C.R.A.I. C.R.A.I. 1 : 4 El Quillá
01/09 - 11:15 Santa Fe Rugby S.F.R.C. 1 : 0 Alma Juniors
01/09 - 11:15 Sintético ASH La Salle 4 : 0 Universitario
01/09 - 11:15 El Quillá Colón (SF) 3 : 0 Adoratrices Hockey
Fecha 7
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
07/09 - 19:30 Sintético ASH Adoratrices Hockey 0 : 0 Universitario
08/09 - 11:15 C.R.A.I. C.R.A.I. 2 : 2 S.F.R.C.
08/09 - 11:15 Banco Provincial Banco 0 : 2 Atlético Franck
08/09 - 11:15 Alma Juniors Alma Juniors 4 : 0 C.R.A.R.
08/09 - 14:30 El Quillá Colón (SF) 0 : 3 El Quillá
Fecha 8
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
15/09 - 11:15 Alma Juniors Atlético Franck 0 : 1 Alma Juniors
15/09 - 11:15 El Quillá El Quillá 6 : 0 Universitario
15/09 - 11:15 Santa Fe Rugby S.F.R.C. 1 : 0 Colón (SF)
15/09 - 11:15 Banco Provincial La Salle 0 : 2 Banco
15/09 - 11:15 C.R.A.R. C.R.A.R. 0 : 1 C.R.A.I.
Fecha 9
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
22/09 - 11:15 Alma Juniors Alma Juniors 0 : 2 C.R.A.I.
22/09 - 11:15 Sintético ASH La Salle 1 : 1 Atlético Franck
22/09 - 11:15 C.R.A.R. Colón (SF) 2 : 1 C.R.A.R.
22/09 - 11:15 Santa Fe Rugby Universitario 0 : 5 S.F.R.C.
22/09 - 12:15 Banco Provincial Banco 5 : 0 Adoratrices Hockey
Fecha 10
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
29/09 - 11:15 El Quillá El Quillá 4 : 0 Banco
29/09 - 11:15 C.R.A.I. C.R.A.I. 0 : 0 Atlético Franck
29/09 - 11:15 C.R.A.R. C.R.A.R. 5 : 0 Universitario
29/09 - 11:15 Sintético ASH La Salle 2 : 0 Adoratrices Hockey
29/09 - 11:15 Alma Juniors Alma Juniors 1 : 0 Colón (SF)
Fecha 11
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
06/10 - 11:15 Alma Juniors Atlético Franck 2 : 0 Adoratrices Hockey
06/10 - 11:15 Santa Fe Rugby S.F.R.C. 1 : 1 Banco
06/10 - 11:15 El Quillá La Salle 1 : 2 El Quillá
06/10 - 11:15 C.R.A.I. Colón (SF) 0 : 2 C.R.A.I.
06/10 - 11:15 Sintético ASH Universitario 1 : 5 Alma Juniors
Playoffs
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado