Fixture & Resultados

Torneo Nivelatorio

Damas - Primera división

Fecha 1
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
27/07 - 16:00 El Quillá El Quillá 19 : 0 Argentino
27/07 - 16:00 Banco Provincial Banco 6 : 0 El Quilla B
27/07 - 16:30 Sintético ASH La Salle 1 : 1 Universitario
27/07 - 16:30 Santa Fe Rugby Atlético Franck 0 : 14 S.F.R.C.
27/07 - 16:30 Alma Juniors Colón (SF) 0 : 6 Alma Juniors
27/07 - 16:30 C.R.A.I. CRAI 2 : 0 C.R.A.R.
Fecha 2
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
03/08 - 16:00 Santa Fe Rugby S.F.R.C. 5 : 1 Argentino
03/08 - 16:00 El Quillá El Quilla B 0 : 8 El Quillá
03/08 - 16:30 C.R.A.I. La Salle 1 : 1 CRAI
03/08 - 16:30 Sintético ASH Universitario 3 : 0 Colón (SF)
03/08 - 16:30 C.R.A.R. C.R.A.R. 3 : 0 Atlético Franck
07/09 - 16:30 Alma Juniors Alma Juniors 2 : 4 Banco
Fecha 3
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
10/08 - 16:00 Argentino de San Carlos Argentino 0 : 9 Banco
10/08 - 16:00 Sintético ASH Colón (SF) 2 : 3 El Quilla B
10/08 - 16:30 C.R.A.I. Universitario 2 : 4 CRAI
10/08 - 16:30 Alma Juniors Alma Juniors 2 : 6 La Salle
10/08 - 16:30 El Quillá El Quillá 7 : 0 Atlético Franck
10/08 - 16:30 C.R.A.R. C.R.A.R. 2 : 3 S.F.R.C.
Fecha 4
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
17/08 - 16:00 El Quillá El Quilla B 0 : 3 Universitario
17/08 - 16:00 Argentino de San Carlos Argentino 0 : 10 CRAI
17/08 - 16:30 Sintético ASH La Salle 13 : 0 Atlético Franck
17/08 - 16:30 Banco Provincial Banco 0 : 1 El Quillá
17/08 - 16:30 Santa Fe Rugby Colón (SF) 0 : 12 S.F.R.C.
17/08 - 16:30 C.R.A.R. C.R.A.R. 5 : 3 Alma Juniors
Fecha 5
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
24/08 - 15:30 Argentino de San Carlos Argentino 0 : 14 La Salle
24/08 - 16:00 C.R.A.I. CRAI 2 : 0 El Quilla B
24/08 - 16:30 Alma Juniors Alma Juniors 1 : 2 Universitario
24/08 - 16:30 Sintético ASH Atlético Franck 0 : 9 Colón (SF)
24/08 - 17:30 El Quillá El Quillá 6 : 0 C.R.A.R.
08/10 - 21:30 Banco Provincial Banco 2 : 1 S.F.R.C.
Fecha 6
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
31/08 - 16:00 El Quillá El Quilla B 0 : 9 La Salle
31/08 - 16:00 Argentino de San Carlos Colón (SF) 3 : 1 Argentino
31/08 - 16:30 C.R.A.I. CRAI 3 : 2 Alma Juniors
31/08 - 16:30 Santa Fe Rugby S.F.R.C. 3 : 6 El Quillá
31/08 - 16:30 Banco Provincial Banco 16 : 0 Atlético Franck
31/08 - 16:30 C.R.A.R. C.R.A.R. 2 : 0 Universitario
Fecha 7
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
14/09 - 16:00 Alma Juniors Alma Juniors 8 : 1 El Quilla B
14/09 - 16:00 C.R.A.I. Atlético Franck 0 : 19 CRAI
14/09 - 16:30 Argentino de San Carlos Universitario 2 : 0 Argentino
14/09 - 16:30 Santa Fe Rugby S.F.R.C. 3 : 2 La Salle
14/09 - 16:30 El Quillá El Quillá 7 : 0 Colón (SF)
14/09 - 16:30 C.R.A.R. C.R.A.R. 0 : 8 Banco
Fecha 8
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
28/09 - 15:00 C.R.A.I. Atlético Franck 0 : 12 Universitario
28/09 - 16:00 C.R.A.R. C.R.A.R. 4 : 0 El Quilla B
28/09 - 16:30 Argentino de San Carlos Argentino 1 : 3 Alma Juniors
28/09 - 16:30 Santa Fe Rugby S.F.R.C. 1 : 4 CRAI
28/09 - 16:30 El Quillá La Salle 1 : 4 El Quillá
28/09 - 16:30 Banco Provincial Colón (SF) 0 : 15 Banco
Fecha 9
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
07/09 - 16:30 Santa Fe Rugby S.F.R.C. 5 : 2 Universitario
05/10 - 15:30 El Quillá El Quilla B 2 : 0 Argentino
12/10 - 16:30 C.R.A.I. CRAI 3 : 1 El Quillá
12/10 - 16:30 Banco Provincial Banco 2 : 0 La Salle
12/10 - 16:30 C.R.A.R. C.R.A.R. 2 : 1 Colón (SF)
23/10 - 21:15 Alma Juniors Atlético Franck - Alma Juniors
Fecha 10
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
26/10 - 00:00 Sintético ASH Atlético Franck - El Quilla B
26/10 - 00:00 Santa Fe Rugby S.F.R.C. - Alma Juniors
26/10 - 00:00 El Quillá El Quillá - Universitario
26/10 - 00:00 Banco Provincial Banco - CRAI
26/10 - 00:00 A designar La Salle - Colón (SF)
26/10 - 00:00 Argentino de San Carlos Argentino - C.R.A.R.
Fecha 11
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
09/11 - 00:00 Argentino de San Carlos Atlético Franck - Argentino
09/11 - 00:00 El Quillá El Quilla B - S.F.R.C.
09/11 - 00:00 Alma Juniors Alma Juniors - El Quillá
09/11 - 00:00 Banco Provincial Banco - Universitario
09/11 - 00:00 C.R.A.I. Colón (SF) - CRAI
09/11 - 00:00 C.R.A.R. La Salle - C.R.A.R.
Semifinales
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado
Final
Fecha / Hora Sede Resultado